Poz. | Nazwa drużyny | m. | pkt. | br. | z. | r. | p. | m. | pkt. | br. | z. | r. | p. | m. | pkt. | br. | z. | r. | p. | ||
Grupa 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Atlético Tucumán | 6 | 18 | 19:8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8:3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11:5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | Arsenal de Sarandi | 6 | 7 | 8:8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
3. | Club Atlético Unión | 6 | 7 | 9:11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
4. | Racing Club | 6 | 3 | 2:11 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0:5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Grupa 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Club Atlético Colón | 6 | 13 | 11:3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
2. | Independiente | 6 | 12 | 5:2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2:1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
3. | Club Central Córdoba | 6 | 5 | 5:9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
4. | Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 2 | 4:11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Grupa 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1. | River Plate | 6 | 15 | 11:5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | Banfield | 6 | 11 | 9:6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7:3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
3. | Rosario Central | 6 | 7 | 7:10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
4. | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 1 | 2:8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2:6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Grupa 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 10 | 7:4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
2. | Talleres | 6 | 9 | 6:4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
3. | Newell | 6 | 7 | 9:11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
4. | Club Atlético Lanús | 6 | 7 | 8:11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
Grupa 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1. | San Lorenzo | 6 | 12 | 8:1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4:1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
2. | Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 10 | 5:3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
3. | Aldosivi | 6 | 8 | 3:7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
4. | Estudiantes | 6 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Grupa 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Huracán | 6 | 11 | 8:6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
2. | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 6 | 9 | 8:5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
3. | Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 9 | 6:5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
4. | Patronato | 6 | 2 | 1:7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0:5 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Legenda