Piątek | |||||||
13.08.2010 | 21:15 | Sporting de Braga | - | Portimonense | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
14.08.2010 | 17:00 | Marítimo | - | Vitória F.C. | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
14.08.2010 | 20:15 | Naval 1º Maio | - | FC Porto | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
14.08.2010 | 22:15 | Paços de Ferreira | - | Sporting CP | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
15.08.2010 | 17:00 | Rio Ave FC | - | CD Nacional | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15.08.2010 | 18:00 | S.C. Beira-Mar | - | União de Leiria | 0:0 | ||
15.08.2010 | 21:15 | Benfica | - | Académica | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
16.08.2010 | 21:15 | Olhanense | - | Vitória SC | 0:0 |
Piątek | |||||||
20.08.2010 | 21:15 | Académica | - | Olhanense | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
21.08.2010 | 20:15 | Vitória F.C. | - | Sporting de Braga | 0:0 | ||
21.08.2010 | 22:15 | CD Nacional | - | Benfica | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
22.08.2010 | 18:00 | Portimonense | - | Naval 1º Maio | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
22.08.2010 | 19:00 | Sporting CP | - | Marítimo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22.08.2010 | 19:00 | União de Leiria | - | Paços de Ferreira | 0:0 | ||
22.08.2010 | 21:15 | FC Porto | - | S.C. Beira-Mar | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
23.08.2010 | 21:15 | Vitória SC | - | Rio Ave FC | 0:0 |
Sobota | |||||||
28.08.2010 | 20:15 | CD Nacional | - | Vitória SC | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
28.08.2010 | 22:15 | Benfica | - | Vitória F.C. | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
29.08.2010 | 17:00 | S.C. Beira-Mar | - | Académica | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
29.08.2010 | 17:00 | Paços de Ferreira | - | Portimonense | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
29.08.2010 | 19:00 | Sporting de Braga | - | Marítimo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
29.08.2010 | 20:00 | Olhanense | - | União de Leiria | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
29.08.2010 | 21:15 | Rio Ave FC | - | FC Porto | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
30.08.2010 | 21:15 | Naval 1º Maio | - | Sporting CP | 1:3 (0:1) |
Piątek | |||||||
10.09.2010 | 21:15 | Vitória SC | - | Benfica | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
11.09.2010 | 20:15 | Sporting CP | - | Olhanense | 0:0 | ||
11.09.2010 | 22:15 | FC Porto | - | Sporting de Braga | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
12.09.2010 | 17:00 | Marítimo | - | Paços de Ferreira | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
12.09.2010 | 17:00 | Portimonense | - | Rio Ave FC | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
12.09.2010 | 19:00 | União de Leiria | - | CD Nacional | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
12.09.2010 | 21:15 | Académica | - | Naval 1º Maio | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
13.09.2010 | 21:15 | Vitória F.C. | - | S.C. Beira-Mar | 0:0 |
Piątek | |||||||
17.09.2010 | 21:15 | Olhanense | - | Portimonense | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
18.09.2010 | 18:00 | S.C. Beira-Mar | - | Marítimo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
18.09.2010 | 22:15 | Vitória SC | - | União de Leiria | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
19.09.2010 | 17:00 | Rio Ave FC | - | Académica | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
19.09.2010 | 18:00 | Naval 1º Maio | - | Vitória F.C. | 0:0 | ||
19.09.2010 | 19:00 | Paços de Ferreira | - | Sporting de Braga | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
19.09.2010 | 21:15 | Benfica | - | Sporting CP | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
20.09.2010 | 20:45 | CD Nacional | - | FC Porto | 0:2 (0:1) |
Piątek | |||||||
24.09.2010 | 21:15 | Sporting de Braga | - | Naval 1º Maio | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
25.09.2010 | 18:00 | Académica | - | Vitória SC | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
25.09.2010 | 20:15 | Marítimo | - | Benfica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
25.09.2010 | 22:15 | FC Porto | - | Olhanense | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
26.09.2010 | 17:00 | União de Leiria | - | Rio Ave FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
26.09.2010 | 17:00 | Portimonense | - | S.C. Beira-Mar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
26.09.2010 | 21:15 | Sporting CP | - | CD Nacional | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
27.09.2010 | 21:15 | Vitória F.C. | - | Paços de Ferreira | 1:0 (1:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
01.10.2010 | 21:15 | União de Leiria | - | Académica | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
02.10.2010 | 20:15 | Olhanense | - | Vitória F.C. | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
03.10.2010 | 17:00 | CD Nacional | - | Portimonense | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
03.10.2010 | 17:00 | Naval 1º Maio | - | Paços de Ferreira | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
03.10.2010 | 17:00 | Rio Ave FC | - | Marítimo | 0:0 | ||
03.10.2010 | 21:15 | Benfica | - | Sporting de Braga | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
04.10.2010 | 20:15 | S.C. Beira-Mar | - | Sporting CP | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
04.10.2010 | 22:15 | Vitória SC | - | FC Porto | 1:1 (0:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
23.10.2010 | 18:00 | Académica | - | CD Nacional | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
23.10.2010 | 19:00 | Paços de Ferreira | - | S.C. Beira-Mar | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
23.10.2010 | 20:15 | Vitória F.C. | - | Vitória SC | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
23.10.2010 | 22:15 | Sporting de Braga | - | Olhanense | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
24.10.2010 | 17:00 | Marítimo | - | Naval 1º Maio | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
24.10.2010 | 19:15 | Sporting CP | - | Rio Ave FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
24.10.2010 | 21:15 | Portimonense | - | Benfica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
25.10.2010 | 21:15 | FC Porto | - | União de Leiria | 5:1 (3:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
29.10.2010 | 21:15 | Benfica | - | Paços de Ferreira | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
30.10.2010 | 20:15 | Rio Ave FC | - | Sporting de Braga | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
30.10.2010 | 22:15 | Académica | - | FC Porto | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
31.10.2010 | 17:00 | CD Nacional | - | Vitória F.C. | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
31.10.2010 | 17:00 | S.C. Beira-Mar | - | Naval 1º Maio | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
31.10.2010 | 17:00 | Olhanense | - | Marítimo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
31.10.2010 | 21:15 | União de Leiria | - | Sporting CP | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
01.11.2010 | 21:15 | Vitória SC | - | Portimonense | 2:0 (1:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
05.11.2010 | 21:15 | Vitória F.C. | - | Rio Ave FC | 3:3 (1:2) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
06.11.2010 | 20:15 | Paços de Ferreira | - | CD Nacional | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
06.11.2010 | 22:15 | Portimonense | - | Académica | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
07.11.2010 | 17:00 | Naval 1º Maio | - | Olhanense | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
07.11.2010 | 17:00 | Marítimo | - | União de Leiria | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
07.11.2010 | 19:00 | Sporting de Braga | - | S.C. Beira-Mar | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
07.11.2010 | 21:15 | FC Porto | - | Benfica | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
08.11.2010 | 20:45 | Sporting CP | - | Vitória SC | 2:3 (2:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
12.11.2010 | 21:15 | CD Nacional | - | Marítimo | 0:0 | ||
Sobota | |||||||
13.11.2010 | 20:15 | Vitória SC | - | Sporting de Braga | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
13.11.2010 | 22:15 | Académica | - | Sporting CP | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
14.11.2010 | 17:00 | Olhanense | - | S.C. Beira-Mar | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
14.11.2010 | 17:00 | União de Leiria | - | Vitória F.C. | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14.11.2010 | 17:00 | Rio Ave FC | - | Paços de Ferreira | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
14.11.2010 | 19:15 | Benfica | - | Naval 1º Maio | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
14.11.2010 | 21:15 | FC Porto | - | Portimonense | 2:0 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
26.11.2010 | 21:15 | Vitória F.C. | - | Académica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
27.11.2010 | 17:00 | Paços de Ferreira | - | Olhanense | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
27.11.2010 | 18:00 | Marítimo | - | Vitória SC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
27.11.2010 | 22:15 | Sporting CP | - | FC Porto | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
28.11.2010 | 17:00 | Naval 1º Maio | - | Rio Ave FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
28.11.2010 | 19:15 | S.C. Beira-Mar | - | Benfica | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
28.11.2010 | 21:15 | Sporting de Braga | - | CD Nacional | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
29.11.2010 | 16:00 | Portimonense | - | União de Leiria | 1:2 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
03.12.2010 | 21:15 | Benfica | - | Olhanense | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
04.12.2010 | 20:15 | Vitória SC | - | Paços de Ferreira | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
04.12.2010 | 22:15 | União de Leiria | - | Sporting de Braga | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
05.12.2010 | 17:00 | CD Nacional | - | Naval 1º Maio | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
05.12.2010 | 17:00 | Rio Ave FC | - | S.C. Beira-Mar | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
05.12.2010 | 21:15 | Portimonense | - | Sporting CP | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
06.12.2010 | 20:45 | FC Porto | - | Vitória F.C. | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
Środa | |||||||
08.12.2010 | 16:30 | Académica | - | Marítimo | 1:5 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
17.12.2010 | 21:15 | Sporting de Braga | - | Académica | 5:0 (0:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
18.12.2010 | 18:00 | Benfica | - | Rio Ave FC | 5:2 (0:0) | ||
18.12.2010 | 20:15 | S.C. Beira-Mar | - | Vitória SC | 3:2 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
19.12.2010 | 17:00 | Marítimo | - | Portimonense | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
19.12.2010 | 17:00 | Naval 1º Maio | - | União de Leiria | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
19.12.2010 | 19:00 | Olhanense | - | CD Nacional | 0:0 | ||
19.12.2010 | 21:15 | Paços de Ferreira | - | FC Porto | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
20.12.2010 | 20:45 | Vitória F.C. | - | Sporting CP | 0:3 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
07.01.2011 | 21:15 | Portimonense | - | Vitória F.C. | 3:4 (0:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
08.01.2011 | 20:15 | FC Porto | - | Marítimo | 4:1 (0:0) | ||
08.01.2011 | 22:15 | Sporting CP | - | Sporting de Braga | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
09.01.2011 | 17:00 | CD Nacional | - | S.C. Beira-Mar | 0:0 | ||
09.01.2011 | 17:00 | Rio Ave FC | - | Olhanense | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
09.01.2011 | 17:00 | Académica | - | Paços de Ferreira | 0:0 | ||
09.01.2011 | 19:00 | Vitória SC | - | Naval 1º Maio | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
09.01.2011 | 21:15 | União de Leiria | - | Benfica | 0:3 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
14.01.2011 | 21:15 | Portimonense | - | Sporting de Braga | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
15.01.2011 | 20:15 | Vitória SC | - | Olhanense | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15.01.2011 | 22:15 | Sporting CP | - | Paços de Ferreira | 2:3 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
16.01.2011 | 17:00 | CD Nacional | - | Rio Ave FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16.01.2011 | 17:00 | Vitória F.C. | - | Marítimo | 2:4 (0:0) | ||
16.01.2011 | 17:00 | União de Leiria | - | S.C. Beira-Mar | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
16.01.2011 | 19:00 | FC Porto | - | Naval 1º Maio | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
16.01.2011 | 21:15 | Académica | - | Benfica | 0:1 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
22.01.2011 | 17:00 | Olhanense | - | Académica | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
22.01.2011 | 17:00 | Paços de Ferreira | - | União de Leiria | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22.01.2011 | 18:00 | Rio Ave FC | - | Vitória SC | 2:3 (0:0) | ||
22.01.2011 | 18:00 | Sporting de Braga | - | Vitória F.C. | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
22.01.2011 | 20:15 | S.C. Beira-Mar | - | FC Porto | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
22.01.2011 | 21:00 | Naval 1º Maio | - | Portimonense | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22.01.2011 | 22:15 | Benfica | - | CD Nacional | 4:2 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
24.01.2011 | 21:15 | Marítimo | - | Sporting CP | 0:3 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
04.02.2011 | 21:15 | Sporting CP | - | Naval 1º Maio | 3:3 (0:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
05.02.2011 | 20:15 | Marítimo | - | Sporting de Braga | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
06.02.2011 | 17:00 | Académica | - | S.C. Beira-Mar | 3:3 (0:0) | ||
06.02.2011 | 17:00 | União de Leiria | - | Olhanense | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
06.02.2011 | 17:00 | Portimonense | - | Paços de Ferreira | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
06.02.2011 | 17:00 | Vitória SC | - | CD Nacional | 0:0 | ||
06.02.2011 | 19:15 | FC Porto | - | Rio Ave FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
06.02.2011 | 21:15 | Vitória F.C. | - | Benfica | 0:2 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
12.02.2011 | 20:15 | CD Nacional | - | União de Leiria | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
12.02.2011 | 22:15 | Olhanense | - | Sporting CP | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
13.02.2011 | 17:00 | Rio Ave FC | - | Portimonense | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
13.02.2011 | 17:00 | Paços de Ferreira | - | Marítimo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
13.02.2011 | 17:00 | Naval 1º Maio | - | Académica | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
13.02.2011 | 19:15 | Benfica | - | Vitória SC | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
13.02.2011 | 21:15 | Sporting de Braga | - | FC Porto | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
14.02.2011 | 21:15 | S.C. Beira-Mar | - | Vitória F.C. | 0:0 |
Piątek | |||||||
18.02.2011 | 21:15 | União de Leiria | - | Vitória SC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
19.02.2011 | 20:15 | Portimonense | - | Olhanense | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
20.02.2011 | 17:00 | Académica | - | Rio Ave FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20.02.2011 | 17:00 | Vitória F.C. | - | Naval 1º Maio | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20.02.2011 | 19:00 | Marítimo | - | S.C. Beira-Mar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20.02.2011 | 21:15 | Sporting de Braga | - | Paços de Ferreira | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
21.02.2011 | 21:15 | Sporting CP | - | Benfica | 0:2 (0:1) |
Piątek | |||||||
25.02.2011 | 21:15 | Vitória SC | - | Académica | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
26.02.2011 | 17:00 | Paços de Ferreira | - | Vitória F.C. | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
26.02.2011 | 21:15 | Olhanense | - | FC Porto | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
27.02.2011 | 17:00 | Rio Ave FC | - | União de Leiria | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
27.02.2011 | 17:00 | S.C. Beira-Mar | - | Portimonense | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
27.02.2011 | 19:00 | Benfica | - | Marítimo | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
27.02.2011 | 21:15 | CD Nacional | - | Sporting CP | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
28.02.2011 | 21:15 | Naval 1º Maio | - | Sporting de Braga | 0:0 |
Piątek | |||||||
04.03.2011 | 21:15 | Académica | - | União de Leiria | 0:0 | ||
Sobota | |||||||
05.03.2011 | 20:45 | FC Porto | - | Vitória SC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
06.03.2011 | 17:00 | Vitória F.C. | - | Olhanense | 0:0 | ||
06.03.2011 | 17:00 | Marítimo | - | Rio Ave FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
06.03.2011 | 19:00 | Sporting CP | - | S.C. Beira-Mar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
06.03.2011 | 21:15 | Sporting de Braga | - | Benfica | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
07.03.2011 | 19:00 | Paços de Ferreira | - | Naval 1º Maio | 0:0 | ||
07.03.2011 | 21:15 | Portimonense | - | CD Nacional | 1:1 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
11.03.2011 | 21:15 | S.C. Beira-Mar | - | Paços de Ferreira | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
12.03.2011 | 19:15 | Rio Ave FC | - | Sporting CP | 0:0 | ||
12.03.2011 | 21:15 | Vitória SC | - | Vitória F.C. | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
13.03.2011 | 17:00 | CD Nacional | - | Académica | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
13.03.2011 | 17:00 | Naval 1º Maio | - | Marítimo | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
13.03.2011 | 21:15 | Benfica | - | Portimonense | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
14.03.2011 | 21:15 | União de Leiria | - | FC Porto | 0:2 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
18.03.2011 | 21:15 | Portimonense | - | Vitória SC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
19.03.2011 | 21:15 | Sporting CP | - | União de Leiria | 0:0 | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
20.03.2011 | 17:00 | Vitória F.C. | - | CD Nacional | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
20.03.2011 | 17:00 | Marítimo | - | Olhanense | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
20.03.2011 | 17:00 | Naval 1º Maio | - | S.C. Beira-Mar | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
20.03.2011 | 21:15 | FC Porto | - | Académica | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
21.03.2011 | 19:45 | Sporting de Braga | - | Rio Ave FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21.03.2011 | 21:15 | Paços de Ferreira | - | Benfica | 1:5 (1:3) |
Piątek | |||||||
01.04.2011 | 21:15 | União de Leiria | - | Marítimo | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
02.04.2011 | 19:00 | Académica | - | Portimonense | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
02.04.2011 | 21:15 | S.C. Beira-Mar | - | Sporting de Braga | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
03.04.2011 | 17:00 | Rio Ave FC | - | Vitória F.C. | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
03.04.2011 | 17:00 | Olhanense | - | Naval 1º Maio | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
03.04.2011 | 19:15 | Vitória SC | - | Sporting CP | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
03.04.2011 | 21:30 | Benfica | - | FC Porto | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
04.04.2011 | 21:15 | CD Nacional | - | Paços de Ferreira | 1:0 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
08.04.2011 | 21:15 | Marítimo | - | CD Nacional | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
09.04.2011 | 21:15 | Sporting CP | - | Académica | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
10.04.2011 | 17:00 | Vitória F.C. | - | União de Leiria | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
10.04.2011 | 17:00 | Paços de Ferreira | - | Rio Ave FC | 1:6 (1:0) | ||
10.04.2011 | 17:00 | S.C. Beira-Mar | - | Olhanense | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
10.04.2011 | 19:15 | Portimonense | - | FC Porto | 2:3 (0:0) | ||
10.04.2011 | 21:15 | Naval 1º Maio | - | Benfica | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
11.04.2011 | 21:15 | Sporting de Braga | - | Vitória SC | 3:1 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
15.04.2011 | 21:15 | Académica | - | Vitória F.C. | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
16.04.2011 | 20:15 | Olhanense | - | Paços de Ferreira | 0:0 | ||
16.04.2011 | 22:15 | Vitória SC | - | Marítimo | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
17.04.2011 | 17:00 | União de Leiria | - | Portimonense | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17.04.2011 | 17:00 | Rio Ave FC | - | Naval 1º Maio | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17.04.2011 | 19:15 | Benfica | - | S.C. Beira-Mar | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
17.04.2011 | 21:15 | FC Porto | - | Sporting CP | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
18.04.2011 | 21:15 | CD Nacional | - | Sporting de Braga | 1:1 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
29.04.2011 | 21:15 | Paços de Ferreira | - | Vitória SC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
30.04.2011 | 21:15 | Sporting CP | - | Portimonense | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
01.05.2011 | 17:00 | S.C. Beira-Mar | - | Rio Ave FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
01.05.2011 | 17:00 | Sporting de Braga | - | União de Leiria | 0:0 | ||
01.05.2011 | 17:00 | Naval 1º Maio | - | CD Nacional | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
01.05.2011 | 17:00 | Marítimo | - | Académica | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
01.05.2011 | 19:15 | Olhanense | - | Benfica | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
01.05.2011 | 21:15 | Vitória F.C. | - | FC Porto | 0:4 (0:2) |
08.05.2011 | 21:15 | Vitória SC | - | S.C. Beira-Mar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
08.05.2011 | 21:15 | Sporting CP | - | Vitória F.C. | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
08.05.2011 | 21:15 | CD Nacional | - | Olhanense | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
08.05.2011 | 21:15 | Académica | - | Sporting de Braga | 0:0 | ||
08.05.2011 | 21:15 | FC Porto | - | Paços de Ferreira | 3:3 (2:0) | ||
08.05.2011 | 21:15 | União de Leiria | - | Naval 1º Maio | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
08.05.2011 | 21:15 | Portimonense | - | Marítimo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
08.05.2011 | 21:15 | Rio Ave FC | - | Benfica | 1:2 (0:2) |
Sobota | |||||||
14.05.2011 | 21:15 | Sporting de Braga | - | Sporting CP | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
14.05.2011 | 21:15 | Benfica | - | União de Leiria | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
14.05.2011 | 21:15 | Vitória F.C. | - | Portimonense | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
14.05.2011 | 21:15 | Olhanense | - | Rio Ave FC | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
14.05.2011 | 21:15 | Paços de Ferreira | - | Académica | 5:1 (5:0) | ||
14.05.2011 | 21:15 | Naval 1º Maio | - | Vitória SC | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
14.05.2011 | 21:15 | Marítimo | - | FC Porto | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
14.05.2011 | 21:15 | S.C. Beira-Mar | - | CD Nacional | 0:2 (0:1) |