Sobota | |||||||
01.06.2013 | 21:00 | Club Sol de América | - | Club Guaraní | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
01.06.2013 | 23:30 | Club Nacional | - | Sportivo Luqueño | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
02.06.2013 | 21:00 | Cerro Porteño | - | Club Olimpia | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
02.06.2013 | 21:00 | Cerro Porteño PF | - | Libertad | 2:3 (1:3) | ||
02.06.2013 | 21:00 | Sportivo Carapeguá | - | Deportivo Capiatá | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
02.06.2013 | 21:00 | Club Rubio Ñu | - | General Díaz | 1:1 (0:0) |
Poniedzialek | |||||||
10.06.2013 | 21:00 | Deportivo Capiatá | - | Cerro Porteño PF | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
10.06.2013 | 22:00 | General Díaz | - | Club Nacional | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
Wtorek | |||||||
11.06.2013 | 22:00 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Cerro Porteño | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
Środa | |||||||
12.06.2013 | 01:00 | Libertad | - | Club Sol de América | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
Czwartek | |||||||
13.06.2013 | 00:00 | Club Guaraní | - | Club Rubio Ñu | 2:4 (1:2) | ||
13.06.2013 | 00:00 | Club Olimpia | - | Sportivo Carapeguá | 3:2 (3:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
15.06.2013 | 23:30 | Club Nacional | - | Club Guaraní | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
16.06.2013 | 00:00 | Libertad | - | Deportivo Capiatá | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
16.06.2013 | 21:00 | Club Sol de América | - | Club Rubio Ñu | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16.06.2013 | 21:00 | Cerro Porteño PF | - | Club Olimpia | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
16.06.2013 | 21:00 | Sportivo Carapeguá | - | Sportivo Luqueño | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16.06.2013 | 23:50 | Cerro Porteño | - | General Díaz | 3:2 (1:0) |
Środa | |||||||
19.06.2013 | 21:00 | Club Rubio Ñu | - | Club Nacional | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19.06.2013 | 21:00 | Deportivo Capiatá | - | Club Sol de América | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
19.06.2013 | 21:00 | General Díaz | - | Sportivo Carapeguá | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
Czwartek | |||||||
20.06.2013 | 00:30 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Cerro Porteño PF | 0:0 | ||
20.06.2013 | 00:30 | Club Guaraní | - | Cerro Porteño | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
Piątek | |||||||
21.06.2013 | 00:30 | Club Olimpia | - | Libertad | 2:1 (0:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
22.06.2013 | 21:00 | Club Sol de América | - | Club Nacional | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
23.06.2013 | 21:00 | Cerro Porteño PF | - | General Díaz | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
23.06.2013 | 21:00 | Deportivo Capiatá | - | Club Olimpia | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
23.06.2013 | 21:00 | Sportivo Carapeguá | - | Club Guaraní | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
23.06.2013 | 23:30 | Cerro Porteño | - | Club Rubio Ñu | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
Wtorek | |||||||
25.06.2013 | 01:00 | Libertad | - | Sportivo Luqueño | 0:2 (0:0) |
Czwartek | |||||||
27.06.2013 | 00:30 | Club Guaraní | - | Cerro Porteño PF | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
Piątek | |||||||
28.06.2013 | 21:00 | General Díaz | - | Libertad | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
28.06.2013 | 23:00 | Club Olimpia | - | Club Sol de América | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
29.06.2013 | 01:15 | Club Nacional | - | Cerro Porteño | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
29.06.2013 | 21:00 | Club Rubio Ñu | - | Sportivo Carapeguá | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
30.06.2013 | 21:00 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Deportivo Capiatá | 2:2 (0:1) |