Sobota | |||||||
05.03.2011 | 06:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Albirex Niigata | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
05.03.2011 | 06:00 | Ventforet Kofu | - | Júbilo Iwata | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
05.03.2011 | 06:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
05.03.2011 | 06:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Vegalta Sendai | 0:0 | ||
05.03.2011 | 06:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Cerezo Osaka | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
05.03.2011 | 07:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Montedio Yamagata | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
05.03.2011 | 11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
06.03.2011 | 05:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
06.03.2011 | 07:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Omiya Ardija | 3:3 (0:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
23.04.2011 | 07:00 | Omiya Ardija | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23.04.2011 | 07:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Vegalta Sendai | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
23.04.2011 | 07:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23.04.2011 | 07:00 | Ventforet Kofu | - | Vissel Kobe | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
23.04.2011 | 07:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
24.04.2011 | 06:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Júbilo Iwata | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
24.04.2011 | 06:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Nagoya Grampus | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
24.04.2011 | 06:00 | Montedio Yamagata | - | Cerezo Osaka | 0:0 | ||
24.04.2011 | 06:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Gamba Osaka | 4:1 (3:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
29.04.2011 | 06:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Kashima Antlers | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
29.04.2011 | 07:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Ventforet Kofu | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
29.04.2011 | 07:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Omiya Ardija | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
29.04.2011 | 07:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
29.04.2011 | 07:00 | Vegalta Sendai | - | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
29.04.2011 | 08:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Albirex Niigata | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
29.04.2011 | 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Montedio Yamagata | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
29.04.2011 | 12:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
29.04.2011 | 12:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1:1 (0:0) |
Wtorek | |||||||
03.05.2011 | 07:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
03.05.2011 | 07:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Vissel Kobe | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
03.05.2011 | 07:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Júbilo Iwata | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
03.05.2011 | 07:00 | Ventforet Kofu | - | Omiya Ardija | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
03.05.2011 | 07:00 | Montedio Yamagata | - | Kashima Antlers | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
03.05.2011 | 07:00 | Vegalta Sendai | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
03.05.2011 | 08:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0:1 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
07.05.2011 | 06:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Ventforet Kofu | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
07.05.2011 | 07:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
07.05.2011 | 07:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 3:2 (0:2) | ||
07.05.2011 | 07:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Montedio Yamagata | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
07.05.2011 | 08:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
07.05.2011 | 09:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
07.05.2011 | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Vegalta Sendai | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
Środa | |||||||
27.07.2011 | 12:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Gamba Osaka | 1:4 (1:1) |
17.08.2011 | 11:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Cerezo Osaka | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
17.08.2011 | 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Nagoya Grampus | 2:2 (1:0) |