Piątek | |||||||
01.03.2013 | 18:00 | FK Szachtar Donieck | - | FK Wołyń Łuck | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
02.03.2013 | 12:30 | Illicziwec Mariupol | - | Metałurh Zaporiżżia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
02.03.2013 | 16:30 | FK Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk | - | FK Arsenał Kijów | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
02.03.2013 | 18:30 | Metalist Charków | - | FK Metałurh Donieck | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
03.03.2013 | 12:30 | Zoria Ługańsk | - | Zakarpattia Użhorod | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
03.03.2013 | 15:00 | Tawrija Symferopol | - | Karpaty Lwów | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
03.03.2013 | 17:30 | Czornomorec Odessa | - | Worskła Połtawa | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
03.03.2013 | 18:30 | FK Dynamo Kijów | - | Krywbas Krzywy Róg | 1:1 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
08.03.2013 | 18:00 | FK Metałurh Donieck | - | Illicziwec Mariupol | 0:0 | ||
Sobota | |||||||
09.03.2013 | 12:30 | Metałurh Zaporiżżia | - | Tawrija Symferopol | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
09.03.2013 | 14:30 | Krywbas Krzywy Róg | - | Zoria Ługańsk | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
09.03.2013 | 16:30 | Karpaty Lwów | - | Czornomorec Odessa | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
10.03.2013 | 12:30 | Zakarpattia Użhorod | - | FK Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
10.03.2013 | 15:00 | Worskła Połtawa | - | FK Szachtar Donieck | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
10.03.2013 | 16:30 | FK Wołyń Łuck | - | FK Dynamo Kijów | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
10.03.2013 | 18:30 | FK Arsenał Kijów | - | Metalist Charków | 1:2 (1:2) |
Piątek | |||||||
15.03.2013 | 18:00 | Metałurh Zaporiżżia | - | Karpaty Lwów | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
16.03.2013 | 12:30 | Zoria Ługańsk | - | FK Wołyń Łuck | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
16.03.2013 | 15:00 | FK Szachtar Donieck | - | Czornomorec Odessa | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
16.03.2013 | 17:30 | Tawrija Symferopol | - | FK Metałurh Donieck | 4:3 (3:2) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
17.03.2013 | 12:30 | Illicziwec Mariupol | - | FK Arsenał Kijów | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
17.03.2013 | 16:30 | FK Dynamo Kijów | - | Worskła Połtawa | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17.03.2013 | 18:30 | FK Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk | - | Krywbas Krzywy Róg | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
18.03.2013 | 18:00 | Metalist Charków | - | Zakarpattia Użhorod | 1:0 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
29.03.2013 | 18:15 | Worskła Połtawa | - | Zoria Ługańsk | 0:0 | ||
Sobota | |||||||
30.03.2013 | 12:30 | Zakarpattia Użhorod | - | Illicziwec Mariupol | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
30.03.2013 | 15:00 | FK Metałurh Donieck | - | Metałurh Zaporiżżia | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
30.03.2013 | 16:30 | FK Arsenał Kijów | - | Tawrija Symferopol | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
30.03.2013 | 18:30 | Karpaty Lwów | - | FK Szachtar Donieck | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
31.03.2013 | 14:00 | Czornomorec Odessa | - | FK Dynamo Kijów | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
31.03.2013 | 16:30 | FK Wołyń Łuck | - | FK Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
31.03.2013 | 18:30 | Krywbas Krzywy Róg | - | Metalist Charków | 1:1 (1:0) |