Niedziela | |||||||
01.08.2010 | 16:30 | Zoria Ługańsk | - | Karpaty Lwów | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
01.08.2010 | 17:00 | FK Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk | - | Obołoń Kijów | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
01.08.2010 | 19:00 | FK Metałurh Donieck | - | Metalist Charków | 0:3 (0:2) |
Piątek | |||||||
06.08.2010 | 18:00 | Illicziwec Mariupol | - | Metałurh Zaporiżżia | 0:0 | ||
Sobota | |||||||
07.08.2010 | 18:00 | FK Szachtar Donieck | - | PFK Sewastopol | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
07.08.2010 | 19:00 | FK Wołyń Łuck | - | Zoria Ługańsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
07.08.2010 | 19:00 | Metalist Charków | - | Worskła Połtawa | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
07.08.2010 | 20:00 | Obołoń Kijów | - | Krywbas Krzywy Róg | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
08.08.2010 | 18:00 | Karpaty Lwów | - | FK Arsenał Kijów | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
08.08.2010 | 18:30 | Tawrija Symferopol | - | FK Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
08.08.2010 | 19:15 | FK Dynamo Kijów | - | FK Metałurh Donieck | 1:0 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
13.08.2010 | 18:00 | Zoria Ługańsk | - | Illicziwec Mariupol | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
14.08.2010 | 18:00 | Worskła Połtawa | - | FK Dynamo Kijów | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
14.08.2010 | 19:00 | Krywbas Krzywy Róg | - | Tawrija Symferopol | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
14.08.2010 | 19:15 | FK Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk | - | Metalist Charków | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
14.08.2010 | 20:00 | Metałurh Zaporiżżia | - | Obołoń Kijów | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
15.08.2010 | 18:00 | FK Arsenał Kijów | - | FK Wołyń Łuck | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
15.08.2010 | 18:00 | FK Szachtar Donieck | - | Karpaty Lwów | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15.08.2010 | 20:00 | PFK Sewastopol | - | FK Metałurh Donieck | 0:1 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
20.08.2010 | 18:00 | Obołoń Kijów | - | Zoria Ługańsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
21.08.2010 | 18:00 | FK Wołyń Łuck | - | FK Szachtar Donieck | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21.08.2010 | 18:00 | Illicziwec Mariupol | - | FK Arsenał Kijów | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
21.08.2010 | 20:00 | FK Metałurh Donieck | - | Worskła Połtawa | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
22.08.2010 | 18:00 | Tawrija Symferopol | - | Metałurh Zaporiżżia | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
22.08.2010 | 19:15 | FK Dynamo Kijów | - | FK Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk | 0:0 | ||
22.08.2010 | 19:30 | Karpaty Lwów | - | PFK Sewastopol | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
22.08.2010 | 20:00 | Metalist Charków | - | Krywbas Krzywy Róg | 3:4 (2:2) |
Piątek | |||||||
27.08.2010 | 18:00 | PFK Sewastopol | - | Worskła Połtawa | 0:0 | ||
Sobota | |||||||
28.08.2010 | 18:00 | FK Arsenał Kijów | - | Obołoń Kijów | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
29.08.2010 | 18:00 | Zoria Ługańsk | - | Tawrija Symferopol | 5:3 (1:2) | ||
29.08.2010 | 18:00 | FK Szachtar Donieck | - | Illicziwec Mariupol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
29.08.2010 | 18:00 | Metałurh Zaporiżżia | - | Metalist Charków | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
29.08.2010 | 19:00 | Krywbas Krzywy Róg | - | FK Dynamo Kijów | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
30.08.2010 | 18:00 | FK Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk | - | FK Metałurh Donieck | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
30.08.2010 | 18:00 | Karpaty Lwów | - | FK Wołyń Łuck | 1:0 (0:0) |