Niedziela | |||||||
01.05.2011 | 14:00 | Krywbas Krzywy Róg | - | PFK Sewastopol | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
01.05.2011 | 15:00 | Worskła Połtawa | - | Zoria Ługańsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
01.05.2011 | 16:30 | FK Dynamo Kijów | - | FK Szachtar Donieck | 3:0 (1:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
06.05.2011 | 16:00 | Metałurh Zaporiżżia | - | Krywbas Krzywy Róg | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
07.05.2011 | 13:00 | Zoria Ługańsk | - | FK Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
07.05.2011 | 15:00 | Karpaty Lwów | - | FK Dynamo Kijów | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
07.05.2011 | 16:30 | FK Arsenał Kijów | - | Worskła Połtawa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
07.05.2011 | 17:00 | FK Szachtar Donieck | - | FK Metałurh Donieck | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
08.05.2011 | 13:00 | PFK Sewastopol | - | Obołoń Kijów | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
08.05.2011 | 15:00 | Illicziwec Mariupol | - | Tawrija Symferopol | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
08.05.2011 | 18:30 | FK Wołyń Łuck | - | Metalist Charków | 1:4 (1:2) |
Sobota | |||||||
14.05.2011 | 13:00 | Worskła Połtawa | - | FK Szachtar Donieck | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
15.05.2011 | 15:00 | Metalist Charków | - | Illicziwec Mariupol | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
15.05.2011 | 15:00 | Tawrija Symferopol | - | Obołoń Kijów | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
15.05.2011 | 15:00 | Metałurh Zaporiżżia | - | PFK Sewastopol | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15.05.2011 | 15:00 | FK Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk | - | FK Arsenał Kijów | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15.05.2011 | 15:00 | Krywbas Krzywy Róg | - | Zoria Ługańsk | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
15.05.2011 | 15:00 | FK Metałurh Donieck | - | Karpaty Lwów | 4:1 (0:0) | ||
15.05.2011 | 15:00 | FK Dynamo Kijów | - | FK Wołyń Łuck | 5:1 (4:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
21.05.2011 | 15:00 | Obołoń Kijów | - | Metalist Charków | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
21.05.2011 | 15:00 | FK Szachtar Donieck | - | FK Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk | 0:0 | ||
21.05.2011 | 15:00 | FK Arsenał Kijów | - | Krywbas Krzywy Róg | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21.05.2011 | 15:00 | PFK Sewastopol | - | Tawrija Symferopol | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
21.05.2011 | 15:00 | Illicziwec Mariupol | - | FK Dynamo Kijów | 3:2 (0:2) | ||
21.05.2011 | 15:00 | FK Wołyń Łuck | - | FK Metałurh Donieck | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
21.05.2011 | 15:00 | Zoria Ługańsk | - | Metałurh Zaporiżżia | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
21.05.2011 | 15:00 | Karpaty Lwów | - | Worskła Połtawa | 2:2 (0:1) |