Piątek | |||||||
01.08.2014 | 18:00 | Rubin Kazań | - | Spartak Moskwa | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
02.08.2014 | 14:30 | FK Urał | - | FK Mordowia Sarańsk | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
02.08.2014 | 17:00 | Arsienał Tuła | - | Zienit St. Petersburg | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
02.08.2014 | 19:30 | CSKA Moskwa | - | Torpiedo Moskwa | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
03.08.2014 | 14:30 | Dinamo Moskwa | - | FK Rostow | 7:3 (4:2) | ||
03.08.2014 | 17:30 | FK Kubań Krasnodar | - | FK Ufa | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
03.08.2014 | 19:30 | Łokomotiw Moskwa | - | FK Krasnodar | 0:0 | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
04.08.2014 | 18:00 | Tieriek Grozny | - | Amkar | 4:0 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
08.08.2014 | 16:00 | Amkar | - | FK Ufa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
08.08.2014 | 18:30 | FK Kubań Krasnodar | - | FK Rostow | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
09.08.2014 | 11:30 | FK Mordowia Sarańsk | - | CSKA Moskwa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
09.08.2014 | 15:00 | Zienit St. Petersburg | - | Torpiedo Moskwa | 8:1 (3:0) | ||
09.08.2014 | 18:00 | Tieriek Grozny | - | Rubin Kazań | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
10.08.2014 | 11:30 | Dinamo Moskwa | - | Spartak Moskwa | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
10.08.2014 | 14:30 | FK Urał | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
10.08.2014 | 17:30 | Arsienał Tuła | - | Łokomotiw Moskwa | 0:2 (0:0) |
Wtorek | |||||||
12.08.2014 | 18:00 | Torpiedo Moskwa | - | Amkar | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
Środa | |||||||
13.08.2014 | 13:00 | FK Ufa | - | Dinamo Moskwa | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
13.08.2014 | 15:30 | FK Urał | - | Zienit St. Petersburg | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
13.08.2014 | 18:00 | CSKA Moskwa | - | Tieriek Grozny | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
13.08.2014 | 18:00 | Arsienał Tuła | - | Rubin Kazań | 0:0 | ||
Czwartek | |||||||
14.08.2014 | 16:30 | Łokomotiw Moskwa | - | FK Rostow | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
14.08.2014 | 19:00 | FK Krasnodar | - | Spartak Moskwa | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
Piątek | |||||||
15.08.2014 | 18:00 | FK Mordowia Sarańsk | - | FK Kubań Krasnodar | 0:0 |
Sobota | |||||||
16.08.2014 | 15:00 | FK Urał | - | Torpiedo Moskwa | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
16.08.2014 | 18:00 | Zienit St. Petersburg | - | FK Ufa | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
17.08.2014 | 11:30 | CSKA Moskwa | - | Spartak Moskwa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17.08.2014 | 14:00 | Arsienał Tuła | - | Dinamo Moskwa | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
17.08.2014 | 16:30 | Rubin Kazań | - | Łokomotiw Moskwa | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
17.08.2014 | 19:00 | FK Rostow | - | FK Krasnodar | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
18.08.2014 | 16:30 | Tieriek Grozny | - | FK Mordowia Sarańsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18.08.2014 | 19:00 | FK Kubań Krasnodar | - | Amkar | 1:0 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
22.08.2014 | 18:00 | Tieriek Grozny | - | Arsienał Tuła | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
23.08.2014 | 12:00 | FK Ufa | - | Spartak Moskwa | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
23.08.2014 | 15:00 | Zienit St. Petersburg | - | Amkar | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
23.08.2014 | 18:00 | Rubin Kazań | - | CSKA Moskwa | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
24.08.2014 | 11:30 | Dinamo Moskwa | - | FK Urał | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
24.08.2014 | 14:30 | Torpiedo Moskwa | - | FK Krasnodar | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
24.08.2014 | 17:30 | FK Kubań Krasnodar | - | Łokomotiw Moskwa | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
24.08.2014 | 19:30 | FK Rostow | - | FK Mordowia Sarańsk | 2:1 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
29.08.2014 | 16:00 | FK Urał | - | Tieriek Grozny | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
30.08.2014 | 12:00 | FK Mordowia Sarańsk | - | Torpiedo Moskwa | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
30.08.2014 | 15:00 | Amkar | - | Spartak Moskwa | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
30.08.2014 | 18:00 | Arsienał Tuła | - | FK Kubań Krasnodar | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
31.08.2014 | 11:30 | CSKA Moskwa | - | FK Rostow | 6:0 (1:0) | ||
31.08.2014 | 14:00 | Rubin Kazań | - | FK Ufa | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
31.08.2014 | 16:00 | Łokomotiw Moskwa | - | Zienit St. Petersburg | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
31.08.2014 | 18:15 | FK Krasnodar | - | Dinamo Moskwa | 0:2 (0:1) |