Piątek | |||||||
05.11.2010 | 14:00 | Spartak Nalczyk | - | FK Saturn | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
06.11.2010 | 12:00 | Amkar | - | Tieriek Grozny | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
06.11.2010 | 14:15 | Anży Machaczkała | - | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
06.11.2010 | 16:30 | FK Rostow | - | Dinamo Moskwa | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
07.11.2010 | 12:00 | Sibir Nowosybirsk | - | Zienit St. Petersburg | 2:5 (0:0) | ||
07.11.2010 | 14:30 | Ałanija Władykaukaz | - | Łokomotiw Moskwa | 0:0 | ||
07.11.2010 | 17:00 | CSKA Moskwa | - | Krylja Sowietow | 4:3 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
08.11.2010 | 17:00 | Rubin Kazań | - | Spartak Moskwa | 1:1 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
12.11.2010 | 16:00 | FK Saturn | - | Amkar | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
13.11.2010 | 12:30 | Tom Tomsk | - | Ałanija Władykaukaz | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
13.11.2010 | 14:45 | Tieriek Grozny | - | Anży Machaczkała | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
13.11.2010 | 17:00 | Dinamo Moskwa | - | Rubin Kazań | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
14.11.2010 | 12:00 | Spartak Nalczyk | - | CSKA Moskwa | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
14.11.2010 | 13:00 | Zienit St. Petersburg | - | FK Rostow | 5:0 (0:0) | ||
14.11.2010 | 14:15 | Łokomotiw Moskwa | - | Sibir Nowosybirsk | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
14.11.2010 | 17:00 | Spartak Moskwa | - | Krylja Sowietow | 0:0 |
Sobota | |||||||
20.11.2010 | 12:00 | Rubin Kazań | - | Zienit St. Petersburg | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
20.11.2010 | 12:00 | FK Rostow | - | Łokomotiw Moskwa | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
20.11.2010 | 12:00 | Ałanija Władykaukaz | - | Tieriek Grozny | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
20.11.2010 | 12:00 | Sibir Nowosybirsk | - | Tom Tomsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20.11.2010 | 12:00 | Amkar | - | Spartak Nalczyk | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
20.11.2010 | 12:00 | Krylja Sowietow | - | Dinamo Moskwa | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20.11.2010 | 12:00 | CSKA Moskwa | - | Spartak Moskwa | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
20.11.2010 | 12:00 | Anży Machaczkała | - | FK Saturn | 1:2 (0:0) |
Niedziela | |||||||
28.11.2010 | 12:00 | Spartak Nalczyk | - | Anży Machaczkała | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
28.11.2010 | 12:00 | FK Saturn | - | Ałanija Władykaukaz | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
28.11.2010 | 12:00 | Tieriek Grozny | - | Sibir Nowosybirsk | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
28.11.2010 | 12:00 | Amkar | - | CSKA Moskwa | 0:0 | ||
28.11.2010 | 12:00 | Zienit St. Petersburg | - | Krylja Sowietow | 0:0 | ||
28.11.2010 | 12:00 | Dinamo Moskwa | - | Spartak Moskwa | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
28.11.2010 | 12:00 | Łokomotiw Moskwa | - | Rubin Kazań | 0:0 | ||
28.11.2010 | 12:00 | Tom Tomsk | - | FK Rostow | 3:1 (0:0) |