Sobota | |||||||
01.09.2012 | 17:30 | União da Madeira | - | Benfica B | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
01.09.2012 | 19:00 | Sporting CP B | - | Marítimo B | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
02.09.2012 | 12:15 | Oliveirense | - | FC Porto B | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
02.09.2012 | 17:00 | Desportivo das Aves | - | Santa Clara | 0:0 | ||
02.09.2012 | 17:00 | Belenenses | - | Naval 1º Maio | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
02.09.2012 | 17:00 | Sporting da Covilhã | - | Atlético | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
02.09.2012 | 17:00 | Portimonense | - | Feirense | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
02.09.2012 | 17:00 | Vitória SC B | - | Arouca | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
02.09.2012 | 18:00 | Leixões SC | - | Freamunde | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
02.09.2012 | 18:00 | Penafiel | - | C.D. Trofense | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
02.09.2012 | 18:00 | CD Tondela | - | Sporting de Braga B | 2:1 (0:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
08.09.2012 | 18:00 | Desportivo das Aves | - | Freamunde | 0:0 | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
09.09.2012 | 17:00 | União da Madeira | - | Santa Clara | 2:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2012 | 17:30 | Arouca | - | Sporting CP B | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
16.09.2012 | 18:00 | C.D. Trofense | - | Vitória SC B | 0:0 | ||
Środa | |||||||
19.09.2012 | 17:00 | Naval 1º Maio | - | União da Madeira | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
19.09.2012 | 17:00 | Atlético | - | Oliveirense | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
19.09.2012 | 17:00 | Sporting de Braga B | - | Portimonense | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
19.09.2012 | 17:00 | Marítimo B | - | Sporting da Covilhã | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
19.09.2012 | 18:00 | Benfica B | - | CD Tondela | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
19.09.2012 | 18:30 | FC Porto B | - | Belenenses | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19.09.2012 | 19:00 | Feirense | - | Desportivo das Aves | 0:0 | ||
19.09.2012 | 21:30 | Freamunde | - | Penafiel | 1:3 (0:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
22.09.2012 | 19:30 | Desportivo das Aves | - | Benfica B | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
23.09.2012 | 12:15 | União da Madeira | - | Belenenses | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23.09.2012 | 16:00 | Oliveirense | - | Freamunde | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23.09.2012 | 17:00 | Atlético | - | Marítimo B | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
23.09.2012 | 17:00 | Leixões SC | - | Sporting de Braga B | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
23.09.2012 | 17:00 | Portimonense | - | Santa Clara | 0:0 | ||
23.09.2012 | 17:00 | Vitória SC B | - | FC Porto B | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23.09.2012 | 18:00 | CD Tondela | - | Naval 1º Maio | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
23.09.2012 | 18:00 | Penafiel | - | Feirense | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
23.09.2012 | 19:00 | Sporting da Covilhã | - | Arouca | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
23.09.2012 | 19:00 | Sporting CP B | - | C.D. Trofense | 1:1 (1:0) |