Piątek | |||||||
02.04.2010 | 17:00 | C.D. Trofense | - | S.C. Beira-Mar | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
03.04.2010 | 12:15 | CD Fátima | - | Portimonense | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
03.04.2010 | 16:00 | Freamunde | - | G.D. Estoril-Praia | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
03.04.2010 | 16:30 | Penafiel | - | Desportivo de Chaves | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
03.04.2010 | 17:00 | A.D. Carregado | - | Feirense | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
03.04.2010 | 17:00 | Desportivo das Aves | - | Varzim | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
03.04.2010 | 17:00 | Gil Vicente | - | Oliveirense | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
03.04.2010 | 18:00 | Santa Clara | - | Sporting da Covilhã | 1:1 (1:1) |
10.04.2010 | 17:00 | G.D. Estoril-Praia | - | A.D. Carregado | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
10.04.2010 | 17:00 | Desportivo de Chaves | - | Gil Vicente | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
10.04.2010 | 18:00 | S.C. Beira-Mar | - | Santa Clara | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
11.04.2010 | 12:15 | Freamunde | - | C.D. Trofense | 2:3 (2:2) | ||
11.04.2010 | 17:00 | Varzim | - | Penafiel | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
11.04.2010 | 17:00 | Oliveirense | - | Desportivo das Aves | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
11.04.2010 | 17:00 | Feirense | - | CD Fátima | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
11.04.2010 | 17:00 | Portimonense | - | Sporting da Covilhã | 2:0 (0:0) |
Czwartek | |||||||
15.04.2010 | 21:15 | Gil Vicente | - | S.C. Beira-Mar | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
17.04.2010 | 21:00 | Sporting da Covilhã | - | Feirense | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
18.04.2010 | 13:15 | Santa Clara | - | Freamunde | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
18.04.2010 | 16:30 | Penafiel | - | G.D. Estoril-Praia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18.04.2010 | 17:00 | C.D. Trofense | - | Desportivo de Chaves | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
18.04.2010 | 17:00 | CD Fátima | - | Oliveirense | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
18.04.2010 | 17:00 | Desportivo das Aves | - | Portimonense | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
18.04.2010 | 17:00 | A.D. Carregado | - | Varzim | 3:2 (1:2) |
Sobota | |||||||
24.04.2010 | 12:15 | Feirense | - | Portimonense | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
24.04.2010 | 17:00 | G.D. Estoril-Praia | - | Desportivo das Aves | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
25.04.2010 | 12:15 | C.D. Trofense | - | Santa Clara | 5:2 (1:2) | ||
25.04.2010 | 16:00 | Freamunde | - | Gil Vicente | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
25.04.2010 | 17:00 | S.C. Beira-Mar | - | Penafiel | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
25.04.2010 | 17:00 | Desportivo de Chaves | - | A.D. Carregado | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
25.04.2010 | 17:00 | Varzim | - | CD Fátima | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
25.04.2010 | 17:00 | Oliveirense | - | Sporting da Covilhã | 3:0 (1:0) |