Sobota | |||||||
03.08.2013 | 11:00 | Lech II Poznań | - | Grom Plewiska | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
03.08.2013 | 16:00 | Start Warlubie | - | Cuiavia Inowrocław | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
03.08.2013 | 16:00 | Unia Swarzędz | - | Notecianka Pakość | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
03.08.2013 | 17:00 | Wda Świecie | - | Fogo Luboń | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
03.08.2013 | 17:00 | Włocłavia Włocławek | - | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
03.08.2013 | 17:00 | Centra Ostrów Wlkp. | - | GKS Dopiewo | 3:3 (2:2) | ||
03.08.2013 | 17:00 | Sokół Kleczew | - | Pogoń Mogilno | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
03.08.2013 | 17:00 | Elana Toruń | - | Unia Solec Kujawski | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
03.08.2013 | 17:00 | Polonia Leszno | - | Nielba Wągrowiec | 0:0 |
10.08.2013 | 11:00 | Lech II Poznań | - | Centra Ostrów Wlkp. | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
10.08.2013 | 15:00 | Nielba Wągrowiec | - | Elana Toruń | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
10.08.2013 | 16:00 | Start Warlubie | - | Grom Plewiska | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
10.08.2013 | 16:00 | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | - | Unia Solec Kujawski | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
10.08.2013 | 16:00 | Unia Swarzędz | - | Fogo Luboń | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
10.08.2013 | 17:00 | Włocłavia Włocławek | - | Wda Świecie | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
10.08.2013 | 17:00 | Notecianka Pakość | - | GKS Dopiewo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
10.08.2013 | 17:00 | Cuiavia Inowrocław | - | Sokół Kleczew | 0:0 | ||
10.08.2013 | 17:00 | Pogoń Mogilno | - | Polonia Leszno | 2:0 (0:0) |
Środa | |||||||
14.08.2013 | 17:30 | Sokół Kleczew | - | Grom Plewiska | -:- | ||
Czwartek | |||||||
15.08.2013 | 11:00 | Lech II Poznań | - | Notecianka Pakość | -:- | ||
15.08.2013 | 11:15 | Elana Toruń | - | Pogoń Mogilno | -:- | ||
15.08.2013 | 12:00 | Unia Solec Kujawski | - | Nielba Wągrowiec | -:- | ||
15.08.2013 | 14:00 | GKS Dopiewo | - | Fogo Luboń | -:- | ||
15.08.2013 | 16:00 | Start Warlubie | - | Centra Ostrów Wlkp. | -:- | ||
15.08.2013 | 16:00 | Unia Swarzędz | - | Włocłavia Włocławek | -:- | ||
15.08.2013 | 17:00 | Wda Świecie | - | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | -:- | ||
15.08.2013 | 17:00 | Polonia Leszno | - | Cuiavia Inowrocław | -:- |
Niedziela | |||||||
18.08.2013 | 11:00 | Centra Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Sokół Kleczew | -:- | ||
18.08.2013 | 11:00 | Fogo Luboń | - | Lech II Poznań | -:- | ||
18.08.2013 | 16:00 | Cuiavia Inowrocław | - | Elana Toruń | -:- | ||
18.08.2013 | 16:00 | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | - | Nielba Wągrowiec | -:- | ||
18.08.2013 | 17:00 | Wda Świecie | - | Unia Swarzędz | -:- | ||
18.08.2013 | 17:00 | Grom Plewiska | - | Polonia Leszno | -:- | ||
18.08.2013 | 17:00 | Włocłavia Włocławek | - | GKS Dopiewo | -:- | ||
18.08.2013 | 17:00 | Pogoń Mogilno | - | Unia Solec Kujawski | -:- | ||
18.08.2013 | 17:00 | Notecianka Pakość | - | Start Warlubie | -:- |