Sobota | |||||||
02.04.2011 | 00:00 | Mieszko Gniezno | - | Wda Świecie | 0:3 (:) | ||
02.04.2011 | 14:00 | Victoria Koronowo | - | Piast Kobylin | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
02.04.2011 | 15:00 | Unia Solec Kujawski | - | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 5:1 (0:0) | ||
02.04.2011 | 15:00 | Unia Swarzędz | - | Notecianka Pakość | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
02.04.2011 | 15:00 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka | - | Calisia Kalisz | 4:1 (0:0) | ||
02.04.2011 | 16:00 | Lech Rypin | - | GKS Dopiewo | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
02.04.2011 | 16:00 | Polonia Leszno | - | Włocłavia Włocławek | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
02.04.2011 | 16:00 | Unia Janikowo | - | Górnik Konin | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.04.2011 | 00:00 | Górnik Konin | - | Mieszko Gniezno | 3:0 (:) | ||
09.04.2011 | 12:00 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | - | Calisia Kalisz | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
09.04.2011 | 15:00 | Unia Swarzędz | - | Lech Rypin | 0:0 | ||
09.04.2011 | 15:00 | Wda Świecie | - | Unia Solec Kujawski | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
09.04.2011 | 16:00 | Notecianka Pakość | - | Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 3:2 (0:0) | ||
09.04.2011 | 16:00 | Włocłavia Włocławek | - | Victoria Koronowo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
10.04.2011 | 15:00 | GKS Dopiewo | - | Polonia Leszno | 0:0 | ||
10.04.2011 | 16:00 | Piast Kobylin | - | Unia Janikowo | 2:1 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
16.04.2011 | 11:00 | Unia Janikowo | - | Włocłavia Włocławek | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
16.04.2011 | 14:00 | Victoria Koronowo | - | GKS Dopiewo | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
16.04.2011 | 15:00 | Unia Solec Kujawski | - | Górnik Konin | 0:0 | ||
16.04.2011 | 15:00 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka | - | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16.04.2011 | 15:00 | Mieszko Gniezno | - | Piast Kobylin | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16.04.2011 | 16:00 | Lech Rypin | - | Notecianka Pakość | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
16.04.2011 | 16:00 | Polonia Leszno | - | Unia Swarzędz | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
16.04.2011 | 17:00 | Calisia Kalisz | - | Wda Świecie | 0:2 (0:0) |
23.04.2011 | 15:00 | Unia Swarzędz | - | Victoria Koronowo | 0:0 | ||
23.04.2011 | 15:00 | GKS Dopiewo | - | Unia Janikowo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
23.04.2011 | 16:00 | Piast Kobylin | - | Unia Solec Kujawski | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
23.04.2011 | 16:00 | Włocłavia Włocławek | - | Mieszko Gniezno | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
23.04.2011 | 16:00 | Wda Świecie | - | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
23.04.2011 | 16:00 | Notecianka Pakość | - | Polonia Leszno | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
23.04.2011 | 17:00 | Lech Rypin | - | Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
23.04.2011 | 17:00 | Górnik Konin | - | Calisia Kalisz | 1:2 (0:0) |
Środa | |||||||
27.04.2011 | 17:00 | Polonia Leszno | - | Lech Rypin | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
30.04.2011 | 12:00 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | - | Górnik Konin | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
30.04.2011 | 12:00 | Unia Janikowo | - | Unia Swarzędz | 0:4 (0:0) | ||
30.04.2011 | 16:00 | Unia Solec Kujawski | - | Włocłavia Włocławek | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
30.04.2011 | 16:00 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka | - | Wda Świecie | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
30.04.2011 | 16:00 | Victoria Koronowo | - | Notecianka Pakość | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
30.04.2011 | 16:00 | Mieszko Gniezno | - | GKS Dopiewo | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
30.04.2011 | 17:00 | Calisia Kalisz | - | Piast Kobylin | 2:1 (0:0) |