Sobota | |||||||
14.08.2010 | 13:00 | Pogoń Świebodzin | - | Motobi Bystrzyca | 5:2 (0:0) | ||
14.08.2010 | 14:00 | Lechia Dzierżoniów | - | MKS Oława | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
14.08.2010 | 17:00 | Arka Nowa Sól | - | Promień Żary | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14.08.2010 | 17:00 | Orzeł Międzyrzecz | - | Polonia Trzebnica | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
14.08.2010 | 17:00 | Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą | - | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | 4:2 (4:0) | ||
14.08.2010 | 17:00 | Twardy Świętoszów | - | Ilanka Rzepin | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
14.08.2010 | 20:00 | Czarni Witnica | - | Pogoń Oleśnica | 1:5 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
15.08.2010 | 15:00 | Polonia/Sparta Świdnica | - | Chrobry Głogów | 2:1 (0:0) |
Środa | |||||||
18.08.2010 | 17:30 | Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą | - | Arka Nowa Sól | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
18.08.2010 | 17:30 | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | - | Motobi Bystrzyca | 2:5 (1:1) | ||
18.08.2010 | 17:30 | Promień Żary | - | Czarni Witnica | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
18.08.2010 | 17:30 | Ilanka Rzepin | - | Pogoń Świebodzin | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
18.08.2010 | 17:30 | Chrobry Głogów | - | Orzeł Międzyrzecz | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
18.08.2010 | 17:30 | Polonia Trzebnica | - | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
18.08.2010 | 17:30 | Pogoń Oleśnica | - | Polonia/Sparta Świdnica | 2:3 (0:3) | ||
18.08.2010 | 18:30 | Twardy Świętoszów | - | MKS Oława | 3:0 (:) |
Sobota | |||||||
21.08.2010 | 00:00 | Pogoń Świebodzin | - | MKS Oława | 3:0 (:) | ||
21.08.2010 | 11:00 | Czarni Witnica | - | Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą | 3:2 (0:0) | ||
21.08.2010 | 17:00 | Polonia/Sparta Świdnica | - | Promień Żary | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
21.08.2010 | 17:00 | Lechia Dzierżoniów | - | Chrobry Głogów | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
21.08.2010 | 17:00 | Twardy Świętoszów | - | Polonia Trzebnica | 2:5 (0:0) | ||
21.08.2010 | 17:00 | Orzeł Międzyrzecz | - | Pogoń Oleśnica | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
21.08.2010 | 17:00 | Motobi Bystrzyca | - | Ilanka Rzepin | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21.08.2010 | 17:00 | Arka Nowa Sól | - | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | 0:0 |
28.08.2010 | 00:00 | Arka Nowa Sól | - | Czarni Witnica | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
28.08.2010 | 11:00 | Motobi Bystrzyca | - | MKS Oława | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
28.08.2010 | 17:00 | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | - | Ilanka Rzepin | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
28.08.2010 | 17:00 | Promień Żary | - | Orzeł Międzyrzecz | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
28.08.2010 | 17:00 | Pogoń Oleśnica | - | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
28.08.2010 | 17:00 | Polonia Trzebnica | - | Pogoń Świebodzin | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
28.08.2010 | 17:00 | Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą | - | Polonia/Sparta Świdnica | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
28.08.2010 | 17:30 | Chrobry Głogów | - | Twardy Świętoszów | 5:0 (2:0) |
Środa | |||||||
01.09.2010 | 17:00 | Lechia Dzierżoniów | - | Promień Żary | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
01.09.2010 | 17:00 | Polonia/Sparta Świdnica | - | Arka Nowa Sól | 0:0 | ||
01.09.2010 | 17:00 | Ilanka Rzepin | - | MKS Oława | 0:0 | ||
01.09.2010 | 17:00 | Pogoń Świebodzin | - | Chrobry Głogów | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
01.09.2010 | 17:00 | Orzeł Międzyrzecz | - | Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą | 0:0 | ||
01.09.2010 | 17:00 | Motobi Bystrzyca | - | Polonia Trzebnica | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
01.09.2010 | 17:00 | Twardy Świętoszów | - | Pogoń Oleśnica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
01.09.2010 | 17:00 | Czarni Witnica | - | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | 2:0 (1:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
04.09.2010 | 17:00 | Arka Nowa Sól | - | Orzeł Międzyrzecz | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
04.09.2010 | 17:00 | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | - | MKS Oława | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
04.09.2010 | 17:00 | Promień Żary | - | Twardy Świętoszów | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
04.09.2010 | 17:00 | Pogoń Oleśnica | - | Pogoń Świebodzin | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
04.09.2010 | 17:00 | Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą | - | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 0:0 | ||
04.09.2010 | 17:00 | Polonia Trzebnica | - | Ilanka Rzepin | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
04.09.2010 | 17:30 | Chrobry Głogów | - | Motobi Bystrzyca | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
04.09.2010 | 19:30 | Czarni Witnica | - | Polonia/Sparta Świdnica | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.09.2010 | 00:00 | Orzeł Międzyrzecz | - | Czarni Witnica | -:- | ||
11.09.2010 | 00:00 | Lechia Dzierżoniów | - | Arka Nowa Sól | -:- | ||
11.09.2010 | 00:00 | Pogoń Świebodzin | - | Promień Żary | -:- | ||
11.09.2010 | 00:00 | Twardy Świętoszów | - | Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą | -:- | ||
11.09.2010 | 00:00 | Motobi Bystrzyca | - | Pogoń Oleśnica | -:- | ||
11.09.2010 | 00:00 | Polonia/Sparta Świdnica | - | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | -:- | ||
11.09.2010 | 16:00 | Ilanka Rzepin | - | Chrobry Głogów | -:- | ||
11.09.2010 | 17:00 | MKS Oława | - | Polonia Trzebnica | -:- |
18.09.2010 | 15:00 | Polonia/Sparta Świdnica | - | Orzeł Międzyrzecz | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
18.09.2010 | 15:00 | Chrobry Głogów | - | MKS Oława | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
18.09.2010 | 16:00 | Arka Nowa Sól | - | Twardy Świętoszów | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
18.09.2010 | 16:00 | Pogoń Oleśnica | - | Ilanka Rzepin | 0:0 | ||
18.09.2010 | 16:00 | Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą | - | Pogoń Świebodzin | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
18.09.2010 | 16:00 | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | - | Polonia Trzebnica | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
18.09.2010 | 19:30 | Czarni Witnica | - | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 0:5 (0:2) |
25.09.2010 | 15:00 | Ilanka Rzepin | - | Promień Żary | -:- | ||
25.09.2010 | 15:00 | Twardy Świętoszów | - | Czarni Witnica | -:- | ||
25.09.2010 | 15:00 | Motobi Bystrzyca | - | Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą | -:- | ||
25.09.2010 | 15:00 | Pogoń Świebodzin | - | Arka Nowa Sól | -:- | ||
25.09.2010 | 16:00 | Lechia Dzierżoniów | - | Polonia/Sparta Świdnica | -:- | ||
25.09.2010 | 16:00 | Orzeł Międzyrzecz | - | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | -:- | ||
25.09.2010 | 16:00 | MKS Oława | - | Pogoń Oleśnica | -:- | ||
25.09.2010 | 16:00 | Polonia Trzebnica | - | Chrobry Głogów | -:- |
02.10.2010 | 11:00 | Promień Żary | - | MKS Oława | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
02.10.2010 | 15:00 | Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą | - | Ilanka Rzepin | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
02.10.2010 | 15:00 | Polonia/Sparta Świdnica | - | Twardy Świętoszów | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
02.10.2010 | 15:00 | Arka Nowa Sól | - | Motobi Bystrzyca | 4:1 (0:0) | ||
02.10.2010 | 16:00 | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | - | Chrobry Głogów | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
02.10.2010 | 16:00 | Orzeł Międzyrzecz | - | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
02.10.2010 | 18:30 | Czarni Witnica | - | Pogoń Świebodzin | 3:3 (0:0) |