Sobota | |||||||
03.04.2010 | 06:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
03.04.2010 | 08:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
03.04.2010 | 08:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Omiya Ardija | 0:0 | ||
03.04.2010 | 09:00 | Montedio Yamagata | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
03.04.2010 | 09:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Vissel Kobe | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
03.04.2010 | 12:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Shonan Bellmare | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
04.04.2010 | 07:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | F.C. Tokyo | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
04.04.2010 | 07:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Gamba Osaka | 4:3 (1:1) | ||
04.04.2010 | 07:00 | Vegalta Sendai | - | Kashima Antlers | 2:1 (1:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
10.04.2010 | 06:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Júbilo Iwata | 0:0 | ||
10.04.2010 | 06:00 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. | - | Nagoya Grampus | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
10.04.2010 | 07:00 | Omiya Ardija | - | Gamba Osaka | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
10.04.2010 | 07:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
10.04.2010 | 09:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Cerezo Osaka | 0:0 | ||
10.04.2010 | 09:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
10.04.2010 | 12:00 | F.C. Tokyo | - | Kashima Antlers | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
11.04.2010 | 06:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Montedio Yamagata | 3:0 (:) | ||
11.04.2010 | 06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | - | Vegalta Sendai | 5:1 (2:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
17.04.2010 | 07:00 | Vegalta Sendai | - | Vissel Kobe | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17.04.2010 | 07:00 | Montedio Yamagata | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17.04.2010 | 07:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Albirex Niigata | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17.04.2010 | 07:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
17.04.2010 | 10:00 | F.C. Tokyo | - | Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
17.04.2010 | 12:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Omiya Ardija | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
18.04.2010 | 06:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Shonan Bellmare | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
18.04.2010 | 08:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0:0 | ||
18.04.2010 | 09:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 3:0 (2:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
24.04.2010 | 06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | - | Omiya Ardija | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
24.04.2010 | 09:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Júbilo Iwata | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
24.04.2010 | 09:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Vissel Kobe | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
24.04.2010 | 09:00 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. | - | Montedio Yamagata | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
24.04.2010 | 10:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Kashima Antlers | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
24.04.2010 | 10:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | F.C. Tokyo | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
24.04.2010 | 12:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
25.04.2010 | 08:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Nagoya Grampus | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
25.04.2010 | 08:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Vegalta Sendai | 1:0 (0:0) |