Sobota | |||||||
17.07.2010 | 17:00 | Odense Boldklub | - | Esbjerg fB | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
18.07.2010 | 14:00 | AC Horsens | - | FC Midtjylland | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
18.07.2010 | 16:00 | Randers FC | - | Brøndby IF | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
18.07.2010 | 16:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Silkeborg IF | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
18.07.2010 | 18:00 | SønderjyskE | - | FC København | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
19.07.2010 | 19:00 | Lyngby Boldklub | - | Aalborg BK | 2:4 (0:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
24.07.2010 | 17:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Silkeborg IF | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
24.07.2010 | 19:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | FC København | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
25.07.2010 | 14:00 | Lyngby Boldklub | - | AC Horsens | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
25.07.2010 | 16:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | SønderjyskE | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
25.07.2010 | 18:00 | Aalborg BK | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
26.07.2010 | 19:00 | Odense Boldklub | - | Randers FC | 1:1 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
31.07.2010 | 15:00 | FC København | - | Aalborg BK | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
31.07.2010 | 17:00 | SønderjyskE | - | Esbjerg fB | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
01.08.2010 | 14:00 | Randers FC | - | FC Nordsjælland | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
01.08.2010 | 16:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | Lyngby Boldklub | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
01.08.2010 | 18:00 | Brøndby IF | - | FC Midtjylland | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
02.08.2010 | 19:00 | AC Horsens | - | Odense Boldklub | 1:0 (1:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
07.08.2010 | 17:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | FC Midtjylland | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
07.08.2010 | 19:05 | Aalborg BK | - | Silkeborg IF | 0:0 | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
08.08.2010 | 14:00 | AC Horsens | - | Randers FC | 0:0 | ||
08.08.2010 | 16:00 | Lyngby Boldklub | - | SønderjyskE | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
08.08.2010 | 16:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Brøndby IF | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
08.08.2010 | 18:00 | Odense Boldklub | - | FC København | 2:3 (1:2) |
Sobota | |||||||
14.08.2010 | 15:00 | FC København | - | FC Nordsjælland | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
14.08.2010 | 17:00 | SønderjyskE | - | Odense Boldklub | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
15.08.2010 | 14:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | AC Horsens | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
15.08.2010 | 16:00 | Randers FC | - | Lyngby Boldklub | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
15.08.2010 | 18:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Esbjerg fB | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
16.08.2010 | 19:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Aalborg BK | 2:1 (1:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
21.08.2010 | 15:00 | FC København | - | Lyngby Boldklub | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
21.08.2010 | 17:00 | Aalborg BK | - | Esbjerg fB | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
22.08.2010 | 14:00 | SønderjyskE | - | AC Horsens | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
22.08.2010 | 16:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | Randers FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22.08.2010 | 18:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Odense Boldklub | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
23.08.2010 | 19:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | FC Nordsjælland | 4:0 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
28.08.2010 | 17:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | Silkeborg IF | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
29.08.2010 | 14:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Aalborg BK | 0:0 | ||
29.08.2010 | 16:00 | Lyngby Boldklub | - | Brøndby IF | 3:3 (2:0) | ||
29.08.2010 | 16:00 | Randers FC | - | SønderjyskE | 0:0 | ||
29.08.2010 | 18:00 | AC Horsens | - | FC København | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
30.08.2010 | 19:00 | Odense Boldklub | - | FC Midtjylland | 2:1 (1:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
11.09.2010 | 15:00 | FC København | - | Silkeborg IF | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
11.09.2010 | 17:00 | Odense Boldklub | - | FC Nordsjælland | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
12.09.2010 | 14:00 | Aalborg BK | - | AC Horsens | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
12.09.2010 | 16:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | Lyngby Boldklub | 2:3 (0:3) | ||
12.09.2010 | 18:00 | Brøndby IF | - | SønderjyskE | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
13.09.2010 | 19:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Randers FC | 1:1 (1:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
18.09.2010 | 17:00 | Randers FC | - | Aalborg BK | 2:3 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
19.09.2010 | 14:00 | AC Horsens | - | Esbjerg fB | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
19.09.2010 | 16:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | Odense Boldklub | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
19.09.2010 | 16:00 | SønderjyskE | - | FC Midtjylland | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
19.09.2010 | 18:00 | FC København | - | Brøndby IF | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
20.09.2010 | 19:00 | Lyngby Boldklub | - | FC Nordsjælland | 2:0 (1:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
25.09.2010 | 15:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | FC København | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
25.09.2010 | 17:00 | Aalborg BK | - | SønderjyskE | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
26.09.2010 | 14:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | AC Horsens | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
26.09.2010 | 16:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Silkeborg IF | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
26.09.2010 | 16:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | Randers FC | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
27.09.2010 | 19:00 | Odense Boldklub | - | Lyngby Boldklub | 3:1 (1:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
02.10.2010 | 17:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Lyngby Boldklub | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
03.10.2010 | 14:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | FC Nordsjælland | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
03.10.2010 | 16:00 | Brøndby IF | - | AC Horsens | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
03.10.2010 | 16:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | SønderjyskE | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
03.10.2010 | 18:00 | FC København | - | Randers FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
04.10.2010 | 19:00 | Aalborg BK | - | Odense Boldklub | 1:2 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
16.10.2010 | 17:00 | SønderjyskE | - | Aalborg BK | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
17.10.2010 | 14:00 | AC Horsens | - | Esbjerg fB | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17.10.2010 | 16:00 | Lyngby Boldklub | - | Silkeborg IF | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17.10.2010 | 16:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Brøndby IF | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17.10.2010 | 18:00 | FC København | - | Odense Boldklub | 5:0 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
18.10.2010 | 19:00 | Randers FC | - | FC Midtjylland | 1:1 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
23.10.2010 | 17:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Esbjerg fB | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
24.10.2010 | 14:00 | Aalborg BK | - | FC Nordsjælland | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
24.10.2010 | 16:00 | Lyngby Boldklub | - | AC Horsens | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
24.10.2010 | 16:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | FC København | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
24.10.2010 | 18:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Randers FC | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
25.10.2010 | 19:00 | Odense Boldklub | - | SønderjyskE | 1:2 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
30.10.2010 | 15:00 | FC København | - | Lyngby Boldklub | 3:2 (0:0) | ||
30.10.2010 | 17:00 | Randers FC | - | Aalborg BK | 0:0 | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
31.10.2010 | 14:00 | AC Horsens | - | FC Midtjylland | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
31.10.2010 | 15:55 | SønderjyskE | - | Silkeborg IF | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
31.10.2010 | 18:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | Brøndby IF | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
01.11.2010 | 19:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Odense Boldklub | 1:4 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
06.11.2010 | 17:00 | Aalborg BK | - | Esbjerg fB | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
07.11.2010 | 14:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | FC Nordsjælland | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
07.11.2010 | 16:00 | FC København | - | AC Horsens | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
07.11.2010 | 16:00 | Lyngby Boldklub | - | SønderjyskE | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
07.11.2010 | 18:00 | Brøndby IF | - | FC Midtjylland | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
08.11.2010 | 19:00 | Odense Boldklub | - | Randers FC | 1:0 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
13.11.2010 | 17:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | Odense Boldklub | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
13.11.2010 | 19:05 | FC Midtjylland | - | Aalborg BK | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
14.11.2010 | 14:00 | Randers FC | - | Silkeborg IF | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
14.11.2010 | 16:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Lyngby Boldklub | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
14.11.2010 | 16:00 | SønderjyskE | - | FC København | 3:3 (0:0) | ||
14.11.2010 | 18:00 | AC Horsens | - | Brøndby IF | 2:1 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
20.11.2010 | 17:00 | Lyngby Boldklub | - | Randers FC | 3:3 (2:2) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
21.11.2010 | 14:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | Esbjerg fB | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21.11.2010 | 16:00 | SønderjyskE | - | AC Horsens | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
21.11.2010 | 16:00 | FC København | - | FC Nordsjælland | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
21.11.2010 | 18:00 | Aalborg BK | - | Brøndby IF | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
22.11.2010 | 19:00 | Odense Boldklub | - | FC Midtjylland | 3:2 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
27.11.2010 | 17:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Silkeborg IF | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
28.11.2010 | 14:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | Lyngby Boldklub | 0:0 | ||
28.11.2010 | 16:00 | Randers FC | - | FC København | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
28.11.2010 | 16:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | SønderjyskE | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
28.11.2010 | 18:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Odense Boldklub | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
29.11.2010 | 19:00 | AC Horsens | - | Aalborg BK | 0:0 |
Sobota | |||||||
04.12.2010 | 15:00 | FC København | - | Esbjerg fB | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
04.12.2010 | 17:00 | Odense Boldklub | - | Aalborg BK | 6:0 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
05.12.2010 | 14:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | AC Horsens | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
05.12.2010 | 16:00 | SønderjyskE | - | Randers FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
05.12.2010 | 18:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | Brøndby IF | 2:2 (1:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
05.03.2011 | 17:00 | Aalborg BK | - | Silkeborg IF | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
06.03.2011 | 14:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | SønderjyskE | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
06.03.2011 | 16:00 | Randers FC | - | FC Nordsjælland | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
06.03.2011 | 16:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Lyngby Boldklub | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
06.03.2011 | 18:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | FC København | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
07.03.2011 | 19:00 | AC Horsens | - | Odense Boldklub | 2:1 (2:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
12.03.2011 | 17:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | FC Nordsjælland | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
12.03.2011 | 19:00 | Aalborg BK | - | FC København | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
13.03.2011 | 14:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | Randers FC | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
13.03.2011 | 16:00 | Brøndby IF | - | SønderjyskE | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
13.03.2011 | 18:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | AC Horsens | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
14.03.2011 | 19:00 | Odense Boldklub | - | Lyngby Boldklub | 2:0 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
19.03.2011 | 17:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | Odense Boldklub | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
20.03.2011 | 14:00 | AC Horsens | - | Randers FC | 0:0 | ||
20.03.2011 | 16:00 | Lyngby Boldklub | - | Aalborg BK | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
20.03.2011 | 16:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Esbjerg fB | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
20.03.2011 | 18:00 | FC København | - | Brøndby IF | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
21.03.2011 | 19:00 | SønderjyskE | - | FC Midtjylland | 2:1 (1:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
02.04.2011 | 15:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | FC København | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
02.04.2011 | 17:00 | Aalborg BK | - | Odense Boldklub | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
03.04.2011 | 14:00 | Randers FC | - | SønderjyskE | 0:0 | ||
03.04.2011 | 16:00 | AC Horsens | - | FC Nordsjælland | 0:0 | ||
03.04.2011 | 18:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Silkeborg IF | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
04.04.2011 | 19:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Lyngby Boldklub | 4:4 (3:4) |
Sobota | |||||||
09.04.2011 | 15:00 | FC København | - | Randers FC | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
09.04.2011 | 17:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | FC Midtjylland | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
10.04.2011 | 14:00 | Aalborg BK | - | AC Horsens | 0:0 | ||
10.04.2011 | 16:00 | SønderjyskE | - | FC Nordsjælland | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
10.04.2011 | 18:00 | Odense Boldklub | - | Brøndby IF | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
11.04.2011 | 19:00 | Lyngby Boldklub | - | Esbjerg fB | 1:2 (1:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
16.04.2011 | 17:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | Silkeborg IF | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
17.04.2011 | 14:00 | AC Horsens | - | SønderjyskE | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
17.04.2011 | 16:00 | Randers FC | - | Lyngby Boldklub | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17.04.2011 | 16:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | FC København | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
17.04.2011 | 18:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Aalborg BK | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
18.04.2011 | 19:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Odense Boldklub | 1:1 (0:1) |
Środa | |||||||
20.04.2011 | 18:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | SønderjyskE | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20.04.2011 | 20:00 | Aalborg BK | - | Randers FC | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
Czwartek | |||||||
21.04.2011 | 14:00 | Odense Boldklub | - | FC Nordsjælland | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
21.04.2011 | 16:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | AC Horsens | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21.04.2011 | 16:00 | Lyngby Boldklub | - | FC København | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
21.04.2011 | 18:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Esbjerg fB | 3:0 (1:0) |
Niedziela | |||||||
24.04.2011 | 15:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | FC Midtjylland | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
24.04.2011 | 17:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Aalborg BK | 3:3 (1:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
25.04.2011 | 14:00 | SønderjyskE | - | Odense Boldklub | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
25.04.2011 | 16:00 | AC Horsens | - | Lyngby Boldklub | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
25.04.2011 | 16:00 | FC København | - | Silkeborg IF | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
25.04.2011 | 18:00 | Randers FC | - | Brøndby IF | 0:4 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
30.04.2011 | 14:00 | Aalborg BK | - | FC Midtjylland | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
01.05.2011 | 14:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | Randers FC | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
01.05.2011 | 16:00 | FC København | - | SønderjyskE | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
01.05.2011 | 16:00 | Lyngby Boldklub | - | FC Nordsjælland | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
01.05.2011 | 18:00 | Brøndby IF | - | AC Horsens | 0:0 | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
02.05.2011 | 19:00 | Odense Boldklub | - | Esbjerg fB | 1:0 (1:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
06.05.2011 | 19:15 | Aalborg BK | - | Lyngby Boldklub | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
08.05.2011 | 14:00 | Randers FC | - | AC Horsens | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
08.05.2011 | 16:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | FC Nordsjælland | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
08.05.2011 | 16:00 | Odense Boldklub | - | Silkeborg IF | 0:0 | ||
08.05.2011 | 18:00 | Brøndby IF | - | FC København | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
09.05.2011 | 19:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | SønderjyskE | 2:1 (2:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
14.05.2011 | 17:00 | Randers FC | - | Odense Boldklub | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
15.05.2011 | 14:00 | SønderjyskE | - | Lyngby Boldklub | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15.05.2011 | 16:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Silkeborg IF | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
15.05.2011 | 16:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | Aalborg BK | 0:0 | ||
15.05.2011 | 18:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Brøndby IF | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
16.05.2011 | 19:00 | AC Horsens | - | FC København | 1:1 (1:1) |
Środa | |||||||
18.05.2011 | 18:30 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Randers FC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
Czwartek | |||||||
19.05.2011 | 18:10 | Odense Boldklub | - | AC Horsens | 3:3 (1:2) | ||
19.05.2011 | 20:00 | FC København | - | FC Midtjylland | 5:2 (2:1) | ||
19.05.2011 | 20:00 | SønderjyskE | - | Esbjerg fB | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
Piątek | |||||||
20.05.2011 | 15:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | Aalborg BK | 4:3 (3:2) | ||
20.05.2011 | 17:00 | Lyngby Boldklub | - | Brøndby IF | 1:2 (0:2) |
Środa | |||||||
25.05.2011 | 20:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | AC Horsens | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
25.05.2011 | 20:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Randers FC | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
25.05.2011 | 20:00 | Aalborg BK | - | SønderjyskE | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
25.05.2011 | 20:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | Lyngby Boldklub | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
25.05.2011 | 20:00 | Odense Boldklub | - | FC København | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
25.05.2011 | 20:00 | Brøndby IF | - | FC Nordsjælland | 1:1 (1:0) |
Niedziela | |||||||
29.05.2011 | 16:00 | Lyngby Boldklub | - | Odense Boldklub | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
29.05.2011 | 16:00 | Randers FC | - | Esbjerg fB | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
29.05.2011 | 16:00 | AC Horsens | - | Silkeborg IF | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
29.05.2011 | 16:00 | FC København | - | Aalborg BK | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
29.05.2011 | 16:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | FC Midtjylland | 0:0 | ||
29.05.2011 | 16:00 | SønderjyskE | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:1) |