Piątek | |||||||
01.10.2010 | 19:30 | SK Slavia Praha | - | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
02.10.2010 | 16:00 | 1. FK Příbram | - | Dynamo České Budějovice | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
02.10.2010 | 16:15 | FK Teplice | - | Slovan Liberec | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
02.10.2010 | 18:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | - | 1. FC Slovácko | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
03.10.2010 | 14:30 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | FC Hradec Králové | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
03.10.2010 | 17:00 | FK Jablonec 97 | - | FK Ústí nad Labem | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
03.10.2010 | 17:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | Bohemians 1905 | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
04.10.2010 | 18:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | - | AC Sparta Praha | 0:1 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
15.10.2010 | 18:15 | Bohemians 1905 | - | Slovan Liberec | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
16.10.2010 | 18:20 | AC Sparta Praha | - | FK Teplice | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
17.10.2010 | 15:00 | FC Hradec Králové | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 0:0 | ||
17.10.2010 | 15:00 | FK Jablonec 97 | - | 1. FK Příbram | 5:1 (1:0) | ||
17.10.2010 | 15:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | - | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
17.10.2010 | 17:00 | Dynamo České Budějovice | - | FC Baník Ostrava | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
17.10.2010 | 17:00 | FK Ústí nad Labem | - | SK Slavia Praha | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
18.10.2010 | 18:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | - | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0:2 (0:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
23.10.2010 | 16:00 | 1. FK Příbram | - | FK Ústí nad Labem | 0:0 | ||
23.10.2010 | 18:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | - | FK Jablonec 97 | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
23.10.2010 | 18:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | AC Sparta Praha | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
24.10.2010 | 17:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | - | Bohemians 1905 | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
24.10.2010 | 17:00 | SK Slavia Praha | - | Dynamo České Budějovice | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
24.10.2010 | 17:00 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | 1. FC Slovácko | 7:0 (4:0) | ||
24.10.2010 | 17:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 4:3 (2:1) | ||
24.10.2010 | 17:00 | FK Teplice | - | FC Hradec Králové | 2:1 (0:1) |
Piątek | |||||||
29.10.2010 | 18:15 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | - | FK Teplice | 4:2 (2:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
30.10.2010 | 16:00 | 1. FK Příbram | - | SK Slavia Praha | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
30.10.2010 | 18:20 | Bohemians 1905 | - | AC Sparta Praha | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
31.10.2010 | 15:00 | Dynamo České Budějovice | - | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
31.10.2010 | 15:00 | FK Ústí nad Labem | - | FC Baník Ostrava | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
31.10.2010 | 15:00 | FC Hradec Králové | - | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
31.10.2010 | 17:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | - | Slovan Liberec | 0:1 (0:1) |
Piłkarze Lecha Poznań rozegrali dziś jedyny podczas zgrupowania w...