Sobota | |||||||
23.01.2010 | 23:00 | Unión San Felipe | - | Colo-Colo | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
24.01.2010 | 01:30 | Everton | - | Unión Española | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
24.01.2010 | 20:00 | Cobreloa | - | Santiago Wanderers | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
24.01.2010 | 21:30 | Santiago Morning | - | Deportes La Serena | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
24.01.2010 | 21:30 | Palestino | - | Universidad de Concepción | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
24.01.2010 | 21:30 | Huachipato | - | San Luis | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
25.01.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad de Chile | - | Cobresal | 5:1 (1:1) | ||
Wtorek | |||||||
26.01.2010 | 00:00 | Audax Italiano | - | Deportivo Ñublense | 5:6 (2:3) |
Sobota | |||||||
30.01.2010 | 00:00 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Huachipato | 0:0 | ||
30.01.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Unión San Felipe | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
30.01.2010 | 20:00 | Cobresal | - | Santiago Morning | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
30.01.2010 | 23:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Palestino | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
31.01.2010 | 00:00 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | Everton | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
31.01.2010 | 00:00 | San Luis | - | O'Higgins | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
31.01.2010 | 01:30 | Deportes La Serena | - | Universidad de Chile | 2:4 (1:2) | ||
31.01.2010 | 21:00 | Unión Española | - | Audax Italiano | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
31.01.2010 | 23:30 | Colo-Colo | - | Cobreloa | 3:1 (1:0) |
Wtorek | |||||||
02.02.2010 | 23:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Santiago Morning | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
Środa | |||||||
03.02.2010 | 01:30 | O'Higgins | - | Universidad de Concepción | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
03.02.2010 | 01:30 | Deportes La Serena | - | San Luis | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
03.02.2010 | 20:00 | Cobreloa | - | Cobresal | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
03.02.2010 | 22:30 | Palestino | - | Unión Española | 0:0 | ||
Czwartek | |||||||
04.02.2010 | 00:00 | Huachipato | - | Deportivo Ñublense | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
04.02.2010 | 00:00 | Unión San Felipe | - | Audax Italiano | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
04.02.2010 | 01:00 | Everton | - | Universidad de Chile | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
Piątek | |||||||
05.02.2010 | 00:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Santiago Wanderers | 3:0 (1:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
06.02.2010 | 00:00 | San Luis | - | Universidad Católica | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
06.02.2010 | 23:00 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Everton | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
07.02.2010 | 01:30 | Universidad de Chile | - | Huachipato | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
07.02.2010 | 20:00 | Cobresal | - | O'Higgins | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
07.02.2010 | 22:00 | Santiago Morning | - | Unión San Felipe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
07.02.2010 | 22:30 | Unión Española | - | Colo-Colo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
07.02.2010 | 23:30 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Deportes La Serena | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
08.02.2010 | 00:30 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | Palestino | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
08.02.2010 | 00:30 | Audax Italiano | - | Cobreloa | 3:1 (1:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
13.02.2010 | 00:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Deportivo Ñublense | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
13.02.2010 | 22:30 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Universidad de Chile | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
13.02.2010 | 23:00 | Santiago Morning | - | Palestino | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
14.02.2010 | 01:00 | Deportes La Serena | - | Unión San Felipe | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
14.02.2010 | 20:00 | Cobreloa | - | Universidad de Concepción | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
14.02.2010 | 21:30 | O'Higgins | - | Audax Italiano | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
14.02.2010 | 22:00 | San Luis | - | Everton | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
14.02.2010 | 22:00 | Huachipato | - | Unión Española | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
15.02.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Cobresal | 0:2 (0:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
20.02.2010 | 00:00 | Everton | - | Huachipato | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20.02.2010 | 22:00 | Unión Española | - | Universidad Católica | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
20.02.2010 | 22:00 | Universidad de Concepción | - | San Luis | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
21.02.2010 | 00:00 | Audax Italiano | - | Colo-Colo | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
21.02.2010 | 20:00 | Cobresal | - | Santiago Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21.02.2010 | 22:00 | Palestino | - | Cobreloa | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21.02.2010 | 22:00 | Unión San Felipe | - | O'Higgins | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
22.02.2010 | 00:00 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | Deportes La Serena | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
22.02.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad de Chile | - | Santiago Morning | 2:1 (1:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
13.03.2010 | 22:00 | San Luis | - | Deportivo Ñublense | 3:3 (1:2) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
14.03.2010 | 20:00 | Cobreloa | - | Unión San Felipe | 0:0 | ||
14.03.2010 | 21:00 | Santiago Morning | - | Unión Española | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
14.03.2010 | 21:00 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Palestino | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
15.03.2010 | 14:00 | Deportes La Serena | - | Audax Italiano | 1:3 (0:2) k. :1 |
Sobota | |||||||
20.03.2010 | 00:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Deportes La Serena | 6:1 (4:1) | ||
20.03.2010 | 21:00 | O'Higgins | - | Santiago Wanderers | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
20.03.2010 | 21:30 | Palestino | - | Universidad de Chile | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20.03.2010 | 23:30 | Everton | - | Santiago Morning | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
21.03.2010 | 20:00 | Cobresal | - | San Luis | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
21.03.2010 | 23:00 | Audax Italiano | - | Universidad Católica | 1:3 (1:2) |
Sobota | |||||||
27.03.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad de Chile | - | Unión San Felipe | 4:2 (0:1) | ||
27.03.2010 | 20:00 | Cobreloa | - | O'Higgins | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
27.03.2010 | 21:00 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Universidad Católica | 2:4 (0:1) | ||
27.03.2010 | 23:30 | Unión Española | - | Deportivo Ñublense | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
28.03.2010 | 17:00 | San Luis | - | Colo-Colo | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
28.03.2010 | 21:00 | Cobresal | - | Palestino | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
28.03.2010 | 22:00 | Deportes La Serena | - | Everton | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
28.03.2010 | 22:00 | Santiago Morning | - | Universidad de Concepción | 2:0 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
02.04.2010 | 01:00 | Deportes La Serena | - | Huachipato | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
03.04.2010 | 17:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Colo-Colo | 0:0 | ||
03.04.2010 | 21:00 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Cobresal | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
03.04.2010 | 21:00 | Audax Italiano | - | San Luis | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
03.04.2010 | 23:30 | Universidad de Chile | - | Unión Española | 4:3 (2:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
04.04.2010 | 20:30 | Palestino | - | O'Higgins | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
04.04.2010 | 20:30 | Unión San Felipe | - | Santiago Wanderers | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
04.04.2010 | 21:00 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | Santiago Morning | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
04.04.2010 | 23:00 | Everton | - | Cobreloa | 2:1 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
10.04.2010 | 02:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Deportivo Ñublense | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
10.04.2010 | 22:30 | O'Higgins | - | Santiago Morning | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
11.04.2010 | 00:00 | Unión Española | - | Deportes La Serena | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
11.04.2010 | 22:00 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Huachipato | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
11.04.2010 | 22:00 | Cobresal | - | Audax Italiano | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
11.04.2010 | 22:00 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Everton | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
11.04.2010 | 22:00 | San Luis | - | Unión San Felipe | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
12.04.2010 | 00:30 | Colo-Colo | - | Palestino | 3:0 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
17.04.2010 | 02:00 | Santiago Morning | - | Cobreloa | 0:0 | ||
17.04.2010 | 22:00 | Audax Italiano | - | Santiago Wanderers | 0:4 (0:0) | ||
17.04.2010 | 23:00 | Deportes La Serena | - | Universidad Católica | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
18.04.2010 | 01:30 | Universidad de Chile | - | Universidad de Concepción | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
18.04.2010 | 21:00 | Huachipato | - | Colo-Colo | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
18.04.2010 | 21:30 | Unión San Felipe | - | Palestino | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
18.04.2010 | 21:30 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | O'Higgins | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
18.04.2010 | 22:00 | Everton | - | Cobresal | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
18.04.2010 | 23:30 | Unión Española | - | San Luis | 2:1 (2:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
24.04.2010 | 21:30 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Audax Italiano | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
24.04.2010 | 22:00 | San Luis | - | Santiago Morning | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
25.04.2010 | 22:00 | Palestino | - | Everton | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
25.04.2010 | 22:00 | O'Higgins | - | Huachipato | 0:0 | ||
25.04.2010 | 22:00 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Unión Española | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
25.04.2010 | 22:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Universidad de Chile | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
25.04.2010 | 22:00 | Cobreloa | - | Deportes La Serena | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
25.04.2010 | 22:00 | Cobresal | - | Deportivo Ñublense | 0:0 | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
26.04.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Unión San Felipe | 2:1 (1:1) |
Piątek | |||||||
30.04.2010 | 22:00 | Unión San Felipe | - | Cobresal | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
01.05.2010 | 00:00 | Huachipato | - | Universidad Católica | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
01.05.2010 | 02:00 | Santiago Morning | - | Colo-Colo | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
02.05.2010 | 18:00 | Unión Española | - | Cobreloa | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
02.05.2010 | 21:30 | Audax Italiano | - | Palestino | 1:3 (1:3) | ||
02.05.2010 | 21:30 | Everton | - | O'Higgins | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
02.05.2010 | 21:30 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | Santiago Wanderers | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
03.05.2010 | 22:00 | Deportes La Serena | - | Universidad de Concepción | 0:0 | ||
03.05.2010 | 22:00 | Universidad de Chile | - | San Luis | 4:0 (1:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
08.05.2010 | 21:30 | Santiago Morning | - | Audax Italiano | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
08.05.2010 | 22:00 | Cobresal | - | Colo-Colo | 2:5 (1:2) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
09.05.2010 | 00:30 | O'Higgins | - | Unión Española | 0:0 | ||
09.05.2010 | 18:00 | Palestino | - | Deportes La Serena | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
09.05.2010 | 21:30 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Deportivo Ñublense | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
09.05.2010 | 21:30 | Universidad de Chile | - | Universidad Católica | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
09.05.2010 | 21:30 | Unión San Felipe | - | Everton | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
09.05.2010 | 22:00 | Cobreloa | - | Huachipato | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
09.05.2010 | 22:00 | Santiago Wanderers | - | San Luis | 0:2 (0:1) |
Środa | |||||||
14.07.2010 | 21:30 | O'Higgins | - | Universidad de Chile | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
Czwartek | |||||||
15.07.2010 | 02:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Everton | 2:0 (2:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
17.07.2010 | 02:00 | Unión Española | - | Unión San Felipe | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
18.07.2010 | 22:00 | Deportes La Serena | - | Cobresal | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
18.07.2010 | 22:00 | Colo-Colo | - | O'Higgins | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
18.07.2010 | 22:00 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | Universidad de Chile | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
18.07.2010 | 22:00 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Universidad de Concepción | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18.07.2010 | 22:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Cobreloa | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
18.07.2010 | 22:00 | Audax Italiano | - | Everton | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
18.07.2010 | 22:00 | Huachipato | - | Santiago Morning | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
18.07.2010 | 22:00 | San Luis | - | Palestino | 0:0 |
22.07.2010 | 21:30 | Universidad de Chile | - | Audax Italiano | 2:2 (1:3) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
24.07.2010 | 21:30 | Everton | - | Universidad Católica | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
25.07.2010 | 00:00 | O'Higgins | - | Deportes La Serena | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
25.07.2010 | 18:00 | Palestino | - | Huachipato | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
25.07.2010 | 21:30 | Santiago Morning | - | Santiago Wanderers | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
25.07.2010 | 21:30 | Unión San Felipe | - | Deportivo Ñublense | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
25.07.2010 | 22:00 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Colo-Colo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
25.07.2010 | 22:00 | Cobreloa | - | San Luis | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
25.07.2010 | 22:00 | Cobresal | - | Unión Española | 1:0 (1:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
31.07.2010 | 21:30 | San Luis | - | Huachipato | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
31.07.2010 | 22:00 | Universidad Católica | - | O'Higgins | 4:1 (1:3) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
01.08.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Palestino | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
01.08.2010 | 21:00 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | Audax Italiano | 1:5 (0:3) | ||
01.08.2010 | 21:30 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Cobreloa | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
01.08.2010 | 21:30 | Deportes La Serena | - | Santiago Morning | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
02.08.2010 | 00:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Unión San Felipe | 5:2 (2:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
07.08.2010 | 02:00 | Audax Italiano | - | Unión Española | 5:2 (1:1) | ||
07.08.2010 | 21:30 | Cobreloa | - | Colo-Colo | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
07.08.2010 | 22:00 | O'Higgins | - | San Luis | 0:0 | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
08.08.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad de Chile | - | Deportes La Serena | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
08.08.2010 | 21:30 | Santiago Morning | - | Cobresal | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
08.08.2010 | 21:30 | Palestino | - | Universidad Católica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
08.08.2010 | 22:00 | Huachipato | - | Santiago Wanderers | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
09.08.2010 | 00:00 | Unión San Felipe | - | Universidad de Concepción | 0:0 |
Sobota | |||||||
14.08.2010 | 02:00 | Audax Italiano | - | Unión San Felipe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
14.08.2010 | 21:30 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Colo-Colo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
15.08.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad de Concepción | - | O'Higgins | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
15.08.2010 | 00:00 | Unión Española | - | Palestino | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
15.08.2010 | 21:30 | San Luis | - | Deportes La Serena | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
15.08.2010 | 21:30 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | Huachipato | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
15.08.2010 | 21:30 | Santiago Morning | - | Universidad Católica | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
15.08.2010 | 22:00 | Cobresal | - | Cobreloa | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
16.08.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad de Chile | - | Everton | 5:1 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
21.08.2010 | 02:00 | O'Higgins | - | Cobresal | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
21.08.2010 | 21:30 | Huachipato | - | Universidad de Chile | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
22.08.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad Católica | - | San Luis | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
22.08.2010 | 21:30 | Palestino | - | Deportivo Ñublense | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
22.08.2010 | 21:30 | Unión San Felipe | - | Santiago Morning | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
22.08.2010 | 22:00 | Everton | - | Universidad de Concepción | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22.08.2010 | 22:00 | Cobreloa | - | Audax Italiano | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
22.08.2010 | 22:00 | Deportes La Serena | - | Santiago Wanderers | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
23.08.2010 | 00:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Unión Española | 1:0 (1:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
28.08.2010 | 02:00 | Universidad de Chile | - | Santiago Wanderers | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
28.08.2010 | 21:30 | Unión San Felipe | - | Deportes La Serena | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
28.08.2010 | 22:00 | Cobresal | - | Universidad Católica | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
28.08.2010 | 22:00 | Everton | - | San Luis | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
28.08.2010 | 22:00 | Palestino | - | Santiago Morning | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
29.08.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Cobreloa | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
29.08.2010 | 00:30 | Unión Española | - | Huachipato | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
29.08.2010 | 21:30 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | Colo-Colo | 0:0 | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
30.08.2010 | 00:00 | Audax Italiano | - | O'Higgins | 2:1 (1:1) |
Niedziela | |||||||
05.09.2010 | 22:00 | Cobresal | - | Universidad de Chile | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
06.09.2010 | 00:30 | Unión Española | - | Everton | 3:2 (1:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
11.09.2010 | 02:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Unión Española | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
12.09.2010 | 01:00 | Deportes La Serena | - | Deportivo Ñublense | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
12.09.2010 | 22:00 | O'Higgins | - | Unión San Felipe | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
12.09.2010 | 22:00 | Huachipato | - | Everton | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
12.09.2010 | 22:00 | Cobreloa | - | Palestino | 0:0 | ||
12.09.2010 | 22:30 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Cobresal | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
13.09.2010 | 00:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Audax Italiano | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
Wtorek | |||||||
14.09.2010 | 01:00 | Santiago Morning | - | Universidad de Chile | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
Czwartek | |||||||
16.09.2010 | 02:00 | San Luis | - | Universidad de Concepción | 1:0 (1:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
17.09.2010 | 18:00 | Unión San Felipe | - | Cobreloa | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17.09.2010 | 18:00 | Palestino | - | Santiago Wanderers | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17.09.2010 | 19:00 | Cobresal | - | Huachipato | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
17.09.2010 | 21:30 | Unión Española | - | Santiago Morning | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
18.09.2010 | 00:00 | Audax Italiano | - | Deportes La Serena | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
19.09.2010 | 21:30 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Universidad Católica | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
19.09.2010 | 21:30 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | San Luis | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
Czwartek | |||||||
23.09.2010 | 02:00 | Universidad de Chile | - | O'Higgins | 0:1 (0:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
25.09.2010 | 02:00 | San Luis | - | Cobresal | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
25.09.2010 | 22:00 | Unión Española | - | Universidad de Concepción | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
25.09.2010 | 22:00 | Santiago Morning | - | Everton | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
26.09.2010 | 00:30 | Universidad Católica | - | Audax Italiano | 2:3 (0:0) | ||
26.09.2010 | 21:30 | Deportes La Serena | - | Colo-Colo | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
26.09.2010 | 21:30 | Santiago Wanderers | - | O'Higgins | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
26.09.2010 | 22:00 | Cobreloa | - | Deportivo Ñublense | 3:2 (0:0) | ||
26.09.2010 | 23:00 | Huachipato | - | Unión San Felipe | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
27.09.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad de Chile | - | Palestino | 1:2 (0:2) |
Sobota | |||||||
02.10.2010 | 01:00 | Audax Italiano | - | Huachipato | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
02.10.2010 | 03:00 | Unión San Felipe | - | Universidad de Chile | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
02.10.2010 | 23:30 | Universidad Católica | - | Santiago Wanderers | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
03.10.2010 | 01:30 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Santiago Morning | 0:0 | ||
03.10.2010 | 02:00 | Colo-Colo | - | San Luis | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
03.10.2010 | 18:00 | Palestino | - | Cobresal | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
03.10.2010 | 22:00 | Everton | - | Deportes La Serena | 3:3 (0:0) | ||
03.10.2010 | 22:00 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | Unión Española | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
03.10.2010 | 22:00 | O'Higgins | - | Cobreloa | 2:2 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
16.10.2010 | 01:00 | Huachipato | - | Deportes La Serena | 0:0 | ||
16.10.2010 | 21:00 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Unión San Felipe | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
16.10.2010 | 22:00 | Unión Española | - | Universidad de Chile | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
17.10.2010 | 00:30 | San Luis | - | Audax Italiano | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
17.10.2010 | 21:00 | Santiago Morning | - | Deportivo Ñublense | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
17.10.2010 | 21:00 | Cobresal | - | Universidad de Concepción | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
17.10.2010 | 21:00 | Cobreloa | - | Everton | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
17.10.2010 | 21:00 | O'Higgins | - | Palestino | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
17.10.2010 | 23:30 | Colo-Colo | - | Universidad Católica | 3:2 (2:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
22.10.2010 | 01:00 | Audax Italiano | - | Cobresal | 4:2 (1:2) | ||
22.10.2010 | 01:00 | Palestino | - | Colo-Colo | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
23.10.2010 | 21:00 | Everton | - | Santiago Wanderers | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
23.10.2010 | 23:30 | Huachipato | - | Universidad de Concepción | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
24.10.2010 | 22:00 | Unión San Felipe | - | San Luis | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
24.10.2010 | 22:00 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | Universidad Católica | 1:4 (0:0) | ||
24.10.2010 | 22:00 | Santiago Morning | - | O'Higgins | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
24.10.2010 | 22:00 | Deportes La Serena | - | Unión Española | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
Wtorek | |||||||
26.10.2010 | 01:00 | Universidad de Chile | - | Cobreloa | 3:1 (3:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
30.10.2010 | 01:00 | San Luis | - | Unión Española | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
30.10.2010 | 22:00 | O'Higgins | - | Deportivo Ñublense | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
31.10.2010 | 00:30 | Universidad Católica | - | Deportes La Serena | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
31.10.2010 | 20:00 | Cobresal | - | Everton | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
31.10.2010 | 20:00 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Universidad de Chile | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
31.10.2010 | 20:00 | Cobreloa | - | Santiago Morning | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
31.10.2010 | 21:30 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Audax Italiano | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
31.10.2010 | 21:30 | Palestino | - | Unión San Felipe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
31.10.2010 | 22:30 | Colo-Colo | - | Huachipato | 0:0 |
Sobota | |||||||
06.11.2010 | 00:00 | Audax Italiano | - | Universidad de Concepción | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
06.11.2010 | 20:00 | Unión San Felipe | - | Universidad Católica | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
06.11.2010 | 22:00 | Deportes La Serena | - | Cobreloa | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
06.11.2010 | 22:30 | Everton | - | Palestino | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
06.11.2010 | 22:30 | Unión Española | - | Santiago Wanderers | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
07.11.2010 | 20:00 | Universidad de Chile | - | Colo-Colo | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
07.11.2010 | 22:00 | Santiago Morning | - | San Luis | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
07.11.2010 | 22:30 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | Cobresal | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
07.11.2010 | 22:30 | Huachipato | - | O'Higgins | 2:1 (0:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
13.11.2010 | 21:30 | San Luis | - | Universidad de Chile | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
14.11.2010 | 00:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Santiago Morning | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
14.11.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Huachipato | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
14.11.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Deportes La Serena | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14.11.2010 | 20:00 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Deportivo Ñublense | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
14.11.2010 | 20:00 | Palestino | - | Audax Italiano | 2:5 (1:2) | ||
14.11.2010 | 20:00 | Cobreloa | - | Unión Española | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
14.11.2010 | 20:00 | Cobresal | - | Unión San Felipe | 0:0 | ||
14.11.2010 | 22:30 | O'Higgins | - | Everton | 0:0 |
Piątek | |||||||
19.11.2010 | 22:30 | San Luis | - | Santiago Wanderers | 3:4 (2:2) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
20.11.2010 | 21:30 | Everton | - | Unión San Felipe | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
21.11.2010 | 01:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Cobresal | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21.11.2010 | 20:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Universidad de Chile | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
21.11.2010 | 22:00 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | Universidad de Concepción | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
21.11.2010 | 22:00 | Deportes La Serena | - | Palestino | 0:0 | ||
21.11.2010 | 22:30 | Audax Italiano | - | Santiago Morning | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21.11.2010 | 22:30 | Huachipato | - | Cobreloa | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
21.11.2010 | 22:30 | Unión Española | - | O'Higgins | 1:1 (0:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
27.11.2010 | 00:00 | Unión San Felipe | - | Unión Española | 2:4 (2:2) | ||
27.11.2010 | 20:00 | Cobreloa | - | Universidad Católica | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
27.11.2010 | 22:30 | Everton | - | Audax Italiano | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
27.11.2010 | 22:30 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Santiago Wanderers | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
28.11.2010 | 20:00 | Palestino | - | San Luis | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
28.11.2010 | 20:00 | Santiago Morning | - | Huachipato | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
28.11.2010 | 20:00 | O'Higgins | - | Colo-Colo | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
28.11.2010 | 20:00 | Cobresal | - | Deportes La Serena | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
28.11.2010 | 22:30 | Universidad de Chile | - | Deportivo Ñublense | 1:2 (0:0) |
05.12.2010 | 00:00 | Huachipato | - | Palestino | -:- | ||
05.12.2010 | 00:00 | Unión Española | - | Cobresal | -:- | ||
05.12.2010 | 00:00 | San Luis | - | Cobreloa | -:- | ||
05.12.2010 | 00:00 | Audax Italiano | - | Universidad de Chile | -:- | ||
05.12.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Everton | -:- | ||
05.12.2010 | 00:00 | Deportes La Serena | - | O'Higgins | -:- | ||
05.12.2010 | 00:00 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | Unión San Felipe | -:- | ||
05.12.2010 | 00:00 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Santiago Morning | -:- | ||
05.12.2010 | 00:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Universidad de Concepción | -:- |