Niedziela | |||||||
01.08.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Palestino | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
01.08.2010 | 21:00 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | Audax Italiano | 1:5 (0:3) | ||
01.08.2010 | 21:30 | Deportes La Serena | - | Santiago Morning | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
01.08.2010 | 21:30 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Cobreloa | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
02.08.2010 | 00:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Unión San Felipe | 5:2 (2:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
07.08.2010 | 02:00 | Audax Italiano | - | Unión Española | 5:2 (1:1) | ||
07.08.2010 | 21:30 | Cobreloa | - | Colo-Colo | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
07.08.2010 | 22:00 | O'Higgins | - | San Luis | 0:0 | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
08.08.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad de Chile | - | Deportes La Serena | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
08.08.2010 | 21:30 | Palestino | - | Universidad Católica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
08.08.2010 | 21:30 | Santiago Morning | - | Cobresal | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
08.08.2010 | 22:00 | Huachipato | - | Santiago Wanderers | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
09.08.2010 | 00:00 | Unión San Felipe | - | Universidad de Concepción | 0:0 |
Sobota | |||||||
14.08.2010 | 02:00 | Audax Italiano | - | Unión San Felipe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
14.08.2010 | 21:30 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Colo-Colo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
15.08.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad de Concepción | - | O'Higgins | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
15.08.2010 | 00:00 | Unión Española | - | Palestino | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
15.08.2010 | 21:30 | Santiago Morning | - | Universidad Católica | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
15.08.2010 | 21:30 | San Luis | - | Deportes La Serena | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
15.08.2010 | 21:30 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | Huachipato | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
15.08.2010 | 22:00 | Cobresal | - | Cobreloa | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
16.08.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad de Chile | - | Everton | 5:1 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
21.08.2010 | 02:00 | O'Higgins | - | Cobresal | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
21.08.2010 | 21:30 | Huachipato | - | Universidad de Chile | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
22.08.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad Católica | - | San Luis | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
22.08.2010 | 21:30 | Palestino | - | Deportivo Ñublense | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
22.08.2010 | 21:30 | Unión San Felipe | - | Santiago Morning | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
22.08.2010 | 22:00 | Deportes La Serena | - | Santiago Wanderers | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
22.08.2010 | 22:00 | Everton | - | Universidad de Concepción | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22.08.2010 | 22:00 | Cobreloa | - | Audax Italiano | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
23.08.2010 | 00:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Unión Española | 1:0 (1:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
28.08.2010 | 02:00 | Universidad de Chile | - | Santiago Wanderers | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
28.08.2010 | 21:30 | Unión San Felipe | - | Deportes La Serena | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
28.08.2010 | 22:00 | Palestino | - | Santiago Morning | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
28.08.2010 | 22:00 | Everton | - | San Luis | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
28.08.2010 | 22:00 | Cobresal | - | Universidad Católica | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
29.08.2010 | 00:00 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Cobreloa | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
29.08.2010 | 00:30 | Unión Española | - | Huachipato | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
29.08.2010 | 21:30 | Deportivo Ñublense | - | Colo-Colo | 0:0 | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
30.08.2010 | 00:00 | Audax Italiano | - | O'Higgins | 2:1 (1:1) |