Niedziela | |||||||
01.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Widima-Rakowski | - | PFK Slawia Sofia | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
01.05.2011 | 20:00 | PFK Lewski | - | OFK Sliwen 2000 | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
02.05.2011 | 20:00 | PSFK Czernomorec | - | PFK Montana | 0:1 (0:1) |
Wtorek | |||||||
03.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Beroe 1916 | - | PFK Lokomotiw Płowdiw | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
Środa | |||||||
04.05.2011 | 15:00 | PFK Pirin | - | PFK Lewski | -:- | ||
04.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Liteks | - | OFK Sliwen 2000 | -:- | ||
04.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Minior | - | PFK Akademik | -:- | ||
04.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Slawia Sofia | - | Czerno More Warna | -:- | ||
04.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Kaliakra | - | CSKA Sofia | -:- | ||
Czwartek | |||||||
05.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Lokomotiw Sofia | - | PSFK Czernomorec | -:- | ||
05.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Montana | - | PFK Widima-Rakowski | -:- |
Sobota | |||||||
07.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Lokomotiw Płowdiw | - | PFK Pirin | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
07.05.2011 | 20:00 | CSKA Sofia | - | PFK Minior | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
08.05.2011 | 17:00 | Czerno More Warna | - | PFK Montana | 0:0 | ||
08.05.2011 | 17:00 | OFK Sliwen 2000 | - | PFK Slawia Sofia | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
08.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Widima-Rakowski | - | PFK Lokomotiw Sofia | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
08.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Akademik | - | PFK Beroe 1916 | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
08.05.2011 | 20:00 | PFK Lewski | - | PFK Liteks | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
09.05.2011 | 20:00 | PSFK Czernomorec | - | PFK Kaliakra | 0:1 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
13.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Slawia Sofia | - | PFK Liteks | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
14.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Pirin | - | PFK Akademik | 6:0 (1:0) | ||
14.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Minior | - | PSFK Czernomorec | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
14.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Montana | - | OFK Sliwen 2000 | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
14.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Lokomotiw Płowdiw | - | PFK Lewski | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
14.05.2011 | 20:00 | PFK Lokomotiw Sofia | - | Czerno More Warna | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
15.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Beroe 1916 | - | CSKA Sofia | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
15.05.2011 | 20:00 | PFK Kaliakra | - | PFK Widima-Rakowski | 1:0 (0:0) |
Środa | |||||||
18.05.2011 | 17:00 | Czerno More Warna | - | PFK Kaliakra | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
18.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Lewski | - | PFK Slawia Sofia | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
18.05.2011 | 17:00 | OFK Sliwen 2000 | - | PFK Lokomotiw Sofia | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
18.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Widima-Rakowski | - | PFK Minior | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
18.05.2011 | 17:00 | PSFK Czernomorec | - | PFK Beroe 1916 | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
18.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Akademik | - | PFK Lokomotiw Płowdiw | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
18.05.2011 | 17:00 | CSKA Sofia | - | PFK Pirin | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
18.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Liteks | - | PFK Montana | 4:1 (2:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
21.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Minior | - | Czerno More Warna | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Beroe 1916 | - | PFK Widima-Rakowski | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Pirin | - | PSFK Czernomorec | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Akademik | - | PFK Lewski | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
21.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Montana | - | PFK Slawia Sofia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Lokomotiw Płowdiw | - | CSKA Sofia | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
21.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Kaliakra | - | OFK Sliwen 2000 | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
21.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Lokomotiw Sofia | - | PFK Liteks | 1:3 (0:0) |
Piątek | |||||||
27.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Lewski | - | PFK Montana | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
Sobota | |||||||
28.05.2011 | 17:00 | Czerno More Warna | - | PFK Beroe 1916 | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
28.05.2011 | 17:00 | OFK Sliwen 2000 | - | PFK Minior | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
28.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Slawia Sofia | - | PFK Lokomotiw Sofia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
28.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Widima-Rakowski | - | PFK Pirin | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
28.05.2011 | 17:00 | PSFK Czernomorec | - | PFK Lokomotiw Płowdiw | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
28.05.2011 | 17:00 | CSKA Sofia | - | PFK Akademik | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
28.05.2011 | 17:00 | PFK Liteks | - | PFK Kaliakra | 0:0 |