Sobota | |||||||
02.10.2010 | 15:00 | PFK Slawia Sofia | - | PFK Widima-Rakowski | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
02.10.2010 | 15:00 | PFK Minior | - | PFK Lokomotiw Płowdiw | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
02.10.2010 | 15:00 | PFK Beroe 1916 | - | PFK Pirin | 0:0 | ||
02.10.2010 | 20:00 | PFK Liteks | - | Czerno More Warna | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
03.10.2010 | 15:00 | PFK Montana | - | PSFK Czernomorec | 0:0 | ||
03.10.2010 | 20:00 | PFK Kaliakra | - | PFK Akademik | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
04.10.2010 | 15:00 | OFK Sliwen 2000 | - | PFK Lewski | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
04.10.2010 | 20:00 | PFK Lokomotiw Sofia | - | CSKA Sofia | 2:2 (2:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
16.10.2010 | 14:00 | OFK Sliwen 2000 | - | PFK Liteks | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16.10.2010 | 15:00 | PFK Widima-Rakowski | - | PFK Montana | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16.10.2010 | 15:00 | PFK Akademik | - | PFK Minior | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
16.10.2010 | 15:00 | PFK Lokomotiw Płowdiw | - | PFK Beroe 1916 | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
16.10.2010 | 20:00 | PFK Lewski | - | PFK Pirin | 4:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
17.10.2010 | 14:00 | Czerno More Warna | - | PFK Slawia Sofia | 3:2 (0:0) | ||
17.10.2010 | 20:00 | CSKA Sofia | - | PFK Kaliakra | 0:0 | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
18.10.2010 | 20:00 | PSFK Czernomorec | - | PFK Lokomotiw Sofia | 2:1 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
23.10.2010 | 14:00 | PFK Montana | - | Czerno More Warna | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
23.10.2010 | 15:00 | PFK Slawia Sofia | - | OFK Sliwen 2000 | 0:0 | ||
23.10.2010 | 15:00 | PFK Beroe 1916 | - | PFK Akademik | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23.10.2010 | 15:00 | PFK Pirin | - | PFK Lokomotiw Płowdiw | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
23.10.2010 | 20:00 | PFK Kaliakra | - | PSFK Czernomorec | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
24.10.2010 | 14:00 | PFK Minior | - | CSKA Sofia | 2:4 (0:0) | ||
24.10.2010 | 20:00 | PFK Lokomotiw Sofia | - | PFK Widima-Rakowski | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
25.10.2010 | 20:00 | PFK Liteks | - | PFK Lewski | 2:1 (0:0) |
Sobota | |||||||
30.10.2010 | 13:30 | PFK Widima-Rakowski | - | PFK Kaliakra | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
30.10.2010 | 13:30 | PFK Akademik | - | PFK Pirin | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
30.10.2010 | 13:30 | OFK Sliwen 2000 | - | PFK Montana | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
30.10.2010 | 14:00 | CSKA Sofia | - | PFK Beroe 1916 | 3:2 (0:0) | ||
30.10.2010 | 17:00 | PFK Lewski | - | PFK Lokomotiw Płowdiw | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
31.10.2010 | 14:00 | Czerno More Warna | - | PFK Lokomotiw Sofia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
31.10.2010 | 17:00 | PFK Liteks | - | PFK Slawia Sofia | 2:0 (0:0) |