Niedziela | |||||||
07.04.2013 | 12:30 | Biełszyna Bobrujsk | - | Nioman Grodno | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
07.04.2013 | 15:00 | Sławija Mozyrz | - | FK BATE Borysów | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
07.04.2013 | 16:00 | Dynama Mińsk | - | FK Mińsk | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
08.04.2013 | 16:00 | Tarpeda Żodzino | - | Dniapro Mohylew | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
08.04.2013 | 16:30 | Dynama Brześć | - | Szachcior Soligorsk | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
08.04.2013 | 17:00 | FK Homel | - | Naftan Nowopołock | 1:1 (0:1) |
Sobota | |||||||
13.04.2013 | 14:00 | FK Mińsk | - | Sławija Mozyrz | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
13.04.2013 | 15:00 | Nioman Grodno | - | Dynama Brześć | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
13.04.2013 | 15:30 | Szachcior Soligorsk | - | FK Homel | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
13.04.2013 | 16:00 | Dniapro Mohylew | - | Dynama Mińsk | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
13.04.2013 | 16:00 | Naftan Nowopołock | - | Tarpeda Żodzino | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
13.04.2013 | 16:00 | FK BATE Borysów | - | Biełszyna Bobrujsk | 2:0 (1:0) |
Środa | |||||||
17.04.2013 | 15:00 | Biełszyna Bobrujsk | - | FK Mińsk | 0:0 | ||
17.04.2013 | 16:00 | Sławija Mozyrz | - | Dniapro Mohylew | 0:0 | ||
17.04.2013 | 16:00 | Tarpeda Żodzino | - | Szachcior Soligorsk | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
17.04.2013 | 16:00 | Dynama Mińsk | - | Naftan Nowopołock | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17.04.2013 | 17:00 | Dynama Brześć | - | FK Homel | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17.04.2013 | 18:00 | Nioman Grodno | - | FK BATE Borysów | 2:1 (1:1) |
Niedziela | |||||||
21.04.2013 | 16:00 | Szachcior Soligorsk | - | Dynama Mińsk | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21.04.2013 | 16:00 | FK Mińsk | - | Nioman Grodno | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21.04.2013 | 16:00 | FK BATE Borysów | - | Dynama Brześć | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
21.04.2013 | 16:00 | Dniapro Mohylew | - | Biełszyna Bobrujsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Poniedzialek | |||||||
22.04.2013 | 16:00 | Naftan Nowopołock | - | Sławija Mozyrz | 0:0 | ||
22.04.2013 | 18:00 | FK Homel | - | Tarpeda Żodzino | 0:0 |
Sobota | |||||||
27.04.2013 | 15:00 | Nioman Grodno | - | Dniapro Mohylew | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
27.04.2013 | 16:00 | Biełszyna Bobrujsk | - | Naftan Nowopołock | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
27.04.2013 | 16:00 | FK BATE Borysów | - | FK Mińsk | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
Niedziela | |||||||
28.04.2013 | 15:00 | Dynama Brześć | - | Tarpeda Żodzino | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
28.04.2013 | 16:00 | Dynama Mińsk | - | FK Homel | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
28.04.2013 | 16:30 | Sławija Mozyrz | - | Szachcior Soligorsk | 0:2 (0:0) |