Ligol.pl - Statystyki piłkarskie
Sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 r.
język:
Rejestracja
Newsletter
Start
Polska
Świat
Europa
Ameryki
Azja
Afryka
Kadra
Dziś świętują
Lat
Kraj
Zawodnik
Logo
Aktualny klub
18.
Tomás Pérez
Racing Club
19.
Mathys Tel
Francja U-17
21.
Zidane Iqbal
Manchester United FC
22.
Anthony Elanga
Manchester United FC
23.
Flavius Daniliuc
Austria U-15
23.
Gonzalo Luján
San Lorenzo
23.
Abu Francis
Cercle Brugge KSV
23.
Michael Heule
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
24.
Kacper Kowalczyk
24.
Mateusz Duchowski
Ruch Chorzów
25.
Joel Asoro
Szwecja U-16
25.
Sambou Sissoko
Francja U-19
25.
Ricardo Ramírez
Estudiantes
25.
Piotr Pyrdoł
Pogoń Siedlce
26.
Kaj Sierhuis
Holandia U-16
26.
Patryk Grejber
KS Paradyż
26.
Cristian Romero
Argentyna U-20
27.
Josh Onomah
Fulham FC
27.
Lucas Rodríguez
Estudiantes
28.
Christian Moreno
Defensa Justicia II
28.
Kamil Bruchajzer
Szczerbiec Wolbórz
28.
Alan Sosa
Club Atlético Unión
29.
Rok Kidrič
Puszcza Niepołomice
29.
Milan Spremo
Wisła Płock
29.
Imanol Sarriegui
SD Eibar
29.
Patrick McNair
Manchester United FC
29.
Saîf-Eddine Khaoui
Francja U-18
30.
Nacho Monsalve
Łódzki KS
30.
Maracás
Moreirense F.C.
30.
Diego Gálligo
Club Atlético Unión
30.
Luboš Adamec
Śląsk Wrocław
31.
Mauro Bazán
Racing Club
31.
Mazin Al-Kasbi
Fanja SC
31.
Calaum Jahraldo-Martin
Alloa Athletic
31.
Dimitrios Kolovos
Panionios Ateny
32.
Leon Sreš
ND Mura 05
32.
Patryk Słotwiński
Motor Lublin
32.
Emin Machmudow
Krylja Sowietow
32.
Enric Saborit
Athletic Club
32.
Darius Jankauskas
Znicz Pruszków
33.
Georgi Szczennikow
CSKA Moskwa
33.
Francesco Rossi
Atalanta BC
33.
Majed Aseri
Al-Ra'ed SC
33.
Isaac Cuenca
Granada CF
33.
Wojciech Nowocień
Orlicz Suchedniów
33.
Álvaro Vázquez
Español
33.
Niklas Gunnarsson
Yverdon-Sport FC
33.
Antonio Rojano
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
33.
Marko Lešković
NK Osijek
33.
Dylan Gissi
Neuchâtel Xamax
34.
Martin Kelly
Anglia
34.
Karol Obłaza
Dalin Myślenice
34.
Petr Nekuda
FC Zbrojovka Brno
34.
Mohammed Al-Musalami
Fanja SC
34.
Roberto Romeo
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
34.
Luis Pedro
Heracles Almelo
34.
Güngör Kaya
1. FC Nürnberg
34.
Bruno Bertucci
Grasshopper
35.
Silvano Raggio Garibaldi
Genoa 1893
35.
Lars Bender
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
35.
Rasmus Armas
FC Viljandi
35.
Jemal Tassew
Ethiopian Bunna Coffee
35.
Marián Jarabica
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
35.
Júnior Caiçara
Istanbul B.B.
35.
Pablo Rúdisi
Belgrano
35.
Maksym Iwanowicz Biły
Zoria Ługańsk
35.
Dmytro Koźban
FK Wołyń Łuck
35.
Łukasz Białożyt
Lech Poznań
35.
Jakub Heidenreich
1. FC Tatran Prešov
35.
Sven Bender
TSV 1860 München
36.
Mateusz Kamiński
Odra Opole
36.
Bakary Koné
Burkina Faso
36.
Grzegorz Goncerz
Ruch Chorzów
36.
Łukasz Uszalewski
Flota Świnoujście
36.
Damián Suárez
Getafe CF
36.
Joeri Dequevy
Lierse S.K.
37.
Hans Mulder
RKC Waalwijk
37.
Juanan
Fortuna Düsseldorf
37.
Kamil Olsztyński
Tęcza 34 Płońsk
37.
Benoît Ladrière
KV Red Star Waasland
37.
William Alves
Vitória F.C.
37.
Jan Krob
AC Sparta Praha II
38.
Laionel
Gil Vicente
39.
Łukasz Maliszewski
Polonia Bytom
39.
Evans Gwekwerere
Dynamos F.C.
39.
Aime Gérard Mongolo
ASO Chlef
39.
Krzysztof Stefaniak
Chemik Police
40.
Serhij Ferenczak
Zoria Ługańsk
40.
Kim Hyung-Il
P'ohang Steelers
40.
Marcin Dettlaff
Arka Gdynia
40.
Marek Gála
40.
Marco Antonio Gómez
Querétaro F. C.
40.
Netinho
América-MG
40.
Hannes Halldórsson
Fram Reykjavík
41.
Mamadou Danso
Portland Timbers
41.
Kosta Janew
CSKA Sofia
41.
Erwin Ávalos
Chacarita Juniors
41.
Danijel Bożkow
Ewrokoleż Płowdiw
41.
Koke
Rayo Vallecano
42.
Jordi Codina
Getafe CF
42.
Cliff Byrne
Scunthorpe United
42.
Boldizsár Bödör
Germinal Beerschot
42.
Juan Eduardo Martín
Belgrano
43.
Hrvoje Slavica
HNK Šibenik
44.
Karel Kroupa
FC Nitra
44.
Christian Lara
Ekwador
44.
Carlos Erwin Arias
Oriente Petrolero
44.
Paweł Kowalczyk I
44.
Anderson
44.
Diego Rivas
44.
Michał Wróbel
Rodło Kwidzyn
45.
Hocine Achiou
MC Oran
45.
José Barkero
Levante UD
46.
Sebastián Romero
Quilmes
46.
Knut Dørum Lillebakk
Molde Fotballklubb
47.
Tomasz Sokołowski
GKS Katowice
48.
Marcin Dziewulski
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
48.
Walter Pandiani
Osasuna
50.
Cristian Stellini
A.S. Bari
62.
Ryszard Tarasiewicz
Sarpsborg 08 FF
63.
Gilles Morisseau
Nîmes Olympique
69.
Tore Stenbäcken
Gerdskens BK
69.
Pierrick Hiard
SC Bastia
85.
Zdzisław Goliwąs
Górnik Radlin
113.
Antonio Sastre
Gimnasia Y Esgrima