data | rozgrywki | faza | miejsce | przeciwnik | wynik | dotych. bilans | ||
23.04.2015 | Copa Libertadores de América-2015 | grupa 1 | W | Atlético Mineiro | 0 : 2 | vs | ||
16.04.2015 | Copa Libertadores de América-2015 | grupa 1 | D | Santa Fe | 0 : 3 | vs | ||
08.04.2015 | Copa Libertadores de América-2015 | grupa 1 | W | Atlas de Guadalajara | 3 : 1 | vs | ||
04.03.2015 | Copa Libertadores de América-2015 | grupa 1 | D | Atlas de Guadalajara | 2 : 0 | vs | ||
27.02.2015 | Copa Libertadores de América-2015 | grupa 1 | W | Santa Fe | 1 : 3 | vs | ||
26.05.2013 | Primera División de Chile-2013 | 17 kolejka | W | Unión Española | - : - | vs | ||
19.05.2013 | Primera División de Chile-2013 | 16 kolejka | D | Cobresal | 2 : 0 | vs | ||
13.05.2013 | Primera División de Chile-2013 | 15 kolejka | D | O'Higgins | 1 : 2 | vs | ||
29.04.2013 | Primera División de Chile-2013 | 13 kolejka | D | Huachipato | 2 : 2 | vs | ||
21.04.2013 | Primera División de Chile-2013 | 12 kolejka | D | Universidad Católica | 0 : 1 | vs | ||
14.04.2013 | Primera División de Chile-2013 | 11 kolejka | W | San Marcos de Arica | 3 : 2 | vs | ||
07.04.2013 | Primera División de Chile-2013 | 10 kolejka | D | Everton | 3 : 0 | vs | ||
31.03.2013 | Primera División de Chile-2013 | 9 kolejka | W | Audax Italiano | 1 : 3 | vs | ||
17.03.2013 | Primera División de Chile-2013 | 8 kolejka | D | Deportivo Ñublense | 1 : 1 | vs | ||
10.03.2013 | Primera División de Chile-2013 | 7 kolejka | W | Rangers Talca | 0 : 1 | vs | ||
03.03.2013 | Primera División de Chile-2013 | 6 kolejka | D | Deportes Antofagasta | 3 : 3 | vs | ||
23.02.2013 | Primera División de Chile-2013 | 5 kolejka | W | Palestino | 2 : 1 | vs | ||
17.02.2013 | Primera División de Chile-2013 | 4 kolejka | D | Santiago Wanderers | 1 : 0 | vs | ||
09.02.2013 | Primera División de Chile-2013 | 3 kolejka | W | Municipal Iquique | 1 : 2 | vs | ||
03.02.2013 | Primera División de Chile-2013 | 2 kolejka | D | Unión La Calera | 2 : 0 | vs | ||
27.01.2013 | Primera División de Chile-2013 | 1 kolejka | W | Cobreloa | 2 : 5 | vs | ||
08.05.2011 | Primera División de Chile-2011 | 15 kolejka | D | O'Higgins | - : - | vs | ||
30.04.2011 | Primera División de Chile-2011 | 14 kolejka | W | Universidad de Chile | 1 : 2 | vs | ||
24.04.2011 | Primera División de Chile-2011 | 13 kolejka | W | Santiago Morning | 1 : 0 | vs | ||
17.04.2011 | Primera División de Chile-2011 | 12 kolejka | D | Universidad Católica | 1 : 1 | vs | ||
10.04.2011 | Primera División de Chile-2011 | 11 kolejka | D | Deportes La Serena | 4 : 1 | vs | ||
03.04.2011 | Primera División de Chile-2011 | 10 kolejka | W | Audax Italiano | 1 : 2 | vs | ||
27.03.2011 | Primera División de Chile-2011 | 6 kolejka | D | Huachipato | 1 : 2 | vs | ||
20.03.2011 | Primera División de Chile-2011 | 9 kolejka | D | Cobreloa | 1 : 1 | vs | ||
12.03.2011 | Primera División de Chile-2011 | 8 kolejka | D | Unión La Calera | 2 : 0 | vs | ||
06.03.2011 | Primera División de Chile-2011 | 7 kolejka | W | Unión Española | 2 : 1 | vs | ||
24.02.2011 | Primera División de Chile-2011 | 5 kolejka | W | Palestino | 3 : 0 | vs | ||
20.02.2011 | Primera División de Chile-2011 | 4 kolejka | W | Unión San Felipe | 0 : 2 | vs | ||
13.02.2011 | Primera División de Chile-2011 | 3 kolejka | D | Universidad de Concepción | 1 : 5 | vs | ||
05.02.2011 | Primera División de Chile-2011 | 2 kolejka | W | Santiago Wanderers | 1 : 2 | vs | ||
30.01.2011 | Primera División de Chile-2011 | 1 kolejka | D | Cobresal | 2 : 2 | vs | ||
05.12.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 34 kolejka | D | Universidad de Concepción | - : - | vs | ||
28.11.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 33 kolejka | W | O'Higgins | 1 : 2 | vs | ||
21.11.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 32 kolejka | D | Cobresal | 1 : 0 | vs | ||
14.11.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 31 kolejka | D | Santiago Morning | 0 : 1 | vs | ||
07.11.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 30 kolejka | W | Universidad de Chile | 2 : 2 | vs | ||
31.10.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 29 kolejka | D | Huachipato | 0 : 0 | vs | ||
22.10.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 28 kolejka | W | Palestino | 2 : 1 | vs | ||
17.10.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 27 kolejka | D | Universidad Católica | 3 : 2 | vs | ||
03.10.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 26 kolejka | D | San Luis | 3 : 1 | vs | ||
30.09.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 24 kolejka | W | Everton | 2 : 0 | vs | ||
26.09.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 25 kolejka | W | Deportes La Serena | 2 : 1 | vs | ||
13.09.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 23 kolejka | D | Audax Italiano | 1 : 3 | vs | ||
29.08.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 22 kolejka | W | Deportivo Ñublense | 0 : 0 | vs | ||
23.08.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 21 kolejka | D | Unión Española | 1 : 0 | vs | ||
14.08.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 20 kolejka | W | Santiago Wanderers | 1 : 0 | vs | ||
07.08.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 19 kolejka | W | Cobreloa | 1 : 2 | vs | ||
02.08.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 18 kolejka | D | Unión San Felipe | 5 : 2 | vs | ||
25.07.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 17 kolejka | W | Universidad de Concepción | 0 : 2 | vs | ||
18.07.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 16 kolejka | D | O'Higgins | 2 : 0 | vs | ||
15.07.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 7 kolejka | D | Everton | 2 : 0 | vs | ||
08.05.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 15 kolejka | W | Cobresal | 5 : 2 | vs | ||
01.05.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 14 kolejka | W | Santiago Morning | 2 : 0 | vs | ||
25.04.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 13 kolejka | D | Universidad de Chile | 1 : 0 | vs | ||
18.04.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 12 kolejka | W | Huachipato | 2 : 1 | vs | ||
12.04.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 11 kolejka | D | Palestino | 3 : 0 | vs | ||
03.04.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 10 kolejka | W | Universidad Católica | 0 : 0 | vs | ||
28.03.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 9 kolejka | W | San Luis | 2 : 0 | vs | ||
20.03.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 8 kolejka | D | Deportes La Serena | 6 : 1 | vs | ||
21.02.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 6 kolejka | W | Audax Italiano | 3 : 2 | vs | ||
13.02.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 5 kolejka | D | Deportivo Ñublense | 2 : 2 | vs | ||
07.02.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 4 kolejka | W | Unión Española | 0 : 1 | vs | ||
05.02.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 3 kolejka | D | Santiago Wanderers | 3 : 0 | vs | ||
31.01.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 2 kolejka | D | Cobreloa | 3 : 1 | vs | ||
23.01.2010 | Primera División de Chile-2010 | 1 kolejka | W | Unión San Felipe | 2 : 3 | vs |